Udskriv denne side

3. orienteringsløb   Kongelunden 2. december 2018

Damer
1 Christina Mader Gullander Kano44 1,07 100 1043 1150
2 Christina Scales Nybro-Furå 1,12 95 1018 1130
3 Lise Grove Klampenborg 1,12 95 1015 1127
4 Ulla Grove Klampenborg 1,14 93 1045 1159
5 Mette Wolthers Nybro-Furå 1,15 92 1017 1132
6 Lone Holm Hansen Hellerup 1,20 87 1046 1206
7 Ene Lindhardt ARK 1,22 85 1037 1159
8 Vibeke Gravlund Hellerup 1,24 83 1035 1159
9 Vipse Bank Neptun 1,24 83 1021 1145
10 Charlotte Baltzer Klampenborg 1,28 79 1041 1209
11 Mia Stokholm Neptun 1,28 79 1032 1200
12 Annette Als Kano44 1,30 77 1039 1209
13 Tine Frederiksen Kano44 1,35 72 1034 1209
14 Lene Thygesen Gladsaxe 1,42 65 1011 1153
15 Lone Nielsen Kano44 1,47 60 1013 1200
16 Karen Juul Kano44 1,47 60 1028 1215
17 Tina Roikjær Nybro-Furå 1,47 60 1042 1229
18 Charlotte Ardal Hellerup 1,53 54 1029 1222
19 Jeanette Diemer Neptun 2,00 47 1000 1200
20 Mette Lherbier Dragør 2,05 42 1033 1238
21 Ann Carina Nielsen Røse 2,06 41 1027 1233
22 Anne Lorentzen Dragør 2,08 39 1030 1238
23 Janet Bentzen Dragør 0,00 0 1000 G
24 Ida Hugod Gladsaxe 0,00 Udgået 1022 U
25 Anne Larsen Hvidovre 0,00 Udgået 1042 U

Herrer
1 Carsten Scales Nybro-Furå 1,27 100 1032 1159
2 Morten Grove Klampenborg 1,28 99 1014 1142
3 Anders Liebl Neptun 1,28 99 1018 1146
4 Tim Nybro-Furå 1,30 97 1016 1146
5 Leif Petersen ARK 1,32 95 1030 1202
6 Casper Duun Nybro-Furå 1,34 93 1008 1142
7 Thomas Beck Christensen Lyngby 1,36 91 1010 1146
8 Allan Engsig Neptun 1,37 90 1026 1203
9 Villas Arendrup Nybro-Furå 1,37 90 1022 1159
10 Søren Bøjer Neptun 1,38 89 1004 1142
11 Henrik Petersen Hvidovre 1,53 74 1006 1159
12 Lasse Christiansen Neptun 1,59 68 1012 1211
13 Jakob Jensen Esrum 2,06 61 1024 1230
14 Jan Lynge Gladsaxe 2,31 36 1000 1231
15 Frederik Grue Dragør 0,00 100 1000 G

Gamle piger
1 Christina Mader Gullander Kano44 1,07 100 1043 1150
2 Lone Holm Hansen Hellerup 1,20 87 1046 1206
3 Vibeke Gravlund Hellerup 1,24 83 1035 1159
4 Vipse Bank Neptun 1,24 83 1021 1145
5 Annette Als Kano44 1,30 77 1039 1209
6 Tine Frederiksen Kano44 1,35 72 1034 1209
7 Lene Thygesen Gladsaxe 1,42 65 1011 1153
8 Lone Nielsen Kano44 1,47 60 1013 1200
9 Karen Juul Kano44 1,47 60 1028 1215
10 Charlotte Ardal Hellerup 1,53 54 1029 1222
11 Jeanette Diemer Neptun 2,00 47 1000 1200
12 Mette Lherbier Dragør 2,05 42 1033 1238
13 Anne Lorentzen Dragør 2,08 39 1030 1238
14 Janet Bentzen Dragør 0,00 94 1000 G
15 Anne Larsen Hvidovre 0,00 Udgået 1042 U

Gamle drenge
1 Gøther Mathiesen Hvidovre 1,01 100 1034 1135
2 Mogens Stokholm Neptun 1,03 98 1031 1134
3 Mikael Høj Vallensbæk 1,06 95 1010 1116
4 Peter Colding Vallensbæk 1,07 94 1016 1123
5 Michael Nørrelund Esrum 1,07 94 1032 1139
6 Flemming Jensen Nybro-Furå 1,08 93 1027 1135
7 Torben Frohn NOVA 1,11 90 1023 1134
8 Frank Canrren Dragør 1,14 87 1002 1116
9 Peter Als Kano44 1,14 87 1022 1136
10 Christian Bovet Hellerup 1,14 87 1021 1135
11 Carsten Thordrup Kano44 1,22 79 1030 1152
12 Søren Levinsen Dragør 1,24 77 1013 1137
13 Morten Arendrup Nybro-Furå 1,26 75 1033 1159
14 Per Fasmer Hellerup 1,27 74 1014 1141
15 Keld Pilegaard Hellerup 1,27 74 1003 1130
16 Claus Borup Dragør 1,28 73 1020 1148
17 Niels Heede Nybro-Furå 1,29 72 1024 1153
18 Uwe Lundberg Esrum 1,30 71 1025 1155
19 Cliver Klitholm 361 1,30 71 1017 1147
20 Ole Plass Hvidovre 1,32 69 1026 1158
21 Bent Drost Jensen Dragør 1,32 69 1028 1200
22 Per Sørensen Nybro-Furå 1,33 68 1018 1151
23 Jacob Sonne Neptun 1,39 62 1019 1158
24 Jørgen Chr. Nielsen Esrum 1,39 62 1001 1140
25 Helge Gertsen Kano44 1,41 60 1004 1145
26 Finn Rasmussen Dragør 1,43 58 1008 1151
27 Per Munch NOVA 1,44 57 1012 1156
28 Erik Olsen Hvidovre 1,48 53 1011 1159
29 Niels Tønnesen Vallensbæk 1,58 43 1005 1203
30 Jan Berthelsen Hvidovre 1,59 42 1006 1205
31 Peter Jakobsen Hellerup 2,24 17 1000 1224
32 Per Grove Klampenborg 0,00 Udgået 1015 U

Par Herrer
1 Simon + Thomas Hellerup 0,51 100 1036 1127
2 Martin + Martin Hellerup 0,53 98 1033 1126
3 Morten + Kasper Dragør 1,00 91 1015 1115
4 Stefan + Jakob Bernstein Esrum 1,06 85 1009 1115
5 Jan + Simon Hellerup 1,10 81 1017 1127
6 Emil+ Jes + Lars Peter Nybro-Furå 1,13 78 1034 1147
7 Henrik + Allan Dragør 1,13 78 1031 1144
8 Andreas + Steffen Kano44 1,14 77 1019 1133
9 Steen + Sebastian Hellerup 1,15 76 1023 1138
10 Morten, Madsen + Michael Lyngby 1,16 75 1027 1143
11 Morten + Claus Neptun 1,20 71 1013 1133
12 Søren + Gustav Beck Hellerup 1,22 69 1007 1129
13 Tarik + Mogens Københavns 1,50 41 1005 1155
14 Søren + Richard Vallensbæk 2,53 0 1001 1254
15 Flemming + Erik Hansen Esrum 0,00 Udgået 1025 U

Par Damer
1 Jytte + Ingrid + Ulla Nybro-Furå 1,18 100 1020 1138
2 Camilla + Anette Bryggen 1,22 96 1023 1145
3 Emma + Louise Hellerup 1,26 92 1025 1151
4 Andrea + Iben Hellerup 1,29 89 1040 1209
5 Tina + Villma ARK 1,32 86 1031 1203
6 Helle + Anne Hellerup 1,40 78 1014 1154
7 Ida Katrine Janni Hellerup 1,45 73 1009 1154
8 Malene + Tine Københavns 1,46 72 1016 1202
9 Anne + Lisbeth Nybro-Furå 1,47 71 1012 1159
10 Nanna + Lotte ARK 1,48 70 1006 1154
11 Gudrun + Dorthe Vallensbæk 1,58 60 1005 1203
12 Annette + Helle Hellerup 2,07 51 1004 1211
13 Hanne + Sofie Hvidovre 2,46 12 1036 1322
14 Lene + Mille Kano44 0,00 Udgået 1008 U

Par Mix
1 Sannah + Henrik NOVA 1,04 100 1037 1141
2 Claus + Pia Neptun 1,07 97 1039 1146
3 Morten + Morten + Gulnare Hellerup 1,08 96 1016 1124
4 Anne Sofie + Poul Hellerup 1,12 92 1033 1145
5 Anne + Jonas Kano44 1,13 91 1030 1143
6 Heine + Caroline Lyngby 1,14 90 1019 1133
7 Ida + Benjamin Københavns 1,18 86 1040 1158
8 Vibeke + Ebbe Hellerup 1,20 84 1008 1128
9 Sofie + Jonas Nybro-Furå 1,21 83 1012 1133
10 Ida + Erik Dragør 1,24 80 1038 1202
11 Niels + Oliver Nybro-Furå 1,25 79 1020 1145
12 Katrine + Kasper Københavns 1,27 77 1034 1201
13 Simon + Mai Københavns 1,28 76 1015 1143
14 Brian + Lea Neptun 1,33 71 1004 1137
15 Elias + Lena ARK 1,33 71 1011 1144
16 Felicia + Preben Bryggen 1,34 70 1017 1151
17 Mikke+Mille Bl. Larsen Esrum 1,35 69 1014 1149
18 Helle+ Mogens Dragør 1,37 67 1026 1203
19 Lars + Ulla Hellerup 1,39 65 1024 1203
20 Marianne + Harry Kano44 1,40 64 1020 1200
21 Johnny + Lis Kano44 1,46 58 1010 1156
22 Michael,Johnny,Birgit,Rød Hellerup 1,47 57 1000 1147
23 Max + Far Nybro-Furå 1,47 57 1003 1150
24 Henry + Bettina + Morten NOVA 1,51 53 1001 1152
25 Katrine B + Thomas R Københavns 1,52 52 1022 1214
26 Jette + Claus Neptun 1,57 47 1028 1225
27 Tina Olsen + Anders L. Hvidovre 2,02 42 1025 1227
28 Rita + Lene + Henrik Lyngby 2,10 34 1006 1216
29 Kirsten + Bent + Helle Lyngby 2,20 24 1002 1222
30 Ruth + Niels Nybro-Furå 2,24 20 1031 1255
31 Jens + Hanne Haislund Vallensbæk 2,28 16 1005 1233
32 Per + Christina + Aksel Nybro-Furå 0,00 Udgået 1007 U

Par Ungdom
1 Johannes + Valdemar ARK 0,56 100 1018 1114
2 Kristoffer + William B Nybro-Furå 0,58 98 1035 1133
3 Andreas + Kristoffer Nybro-Furå 2,17 19 1027 1244
4 Gustav + Emil + mm Nybro-Furå 2,18 18 1003 1221
5 Julie + Amalie Nybro-Furå 0,00 Udgået 1015 U