Udskriv denne side

4. orienteringsløb   Vestskoven 6. Januar 2019

Damer
1 Christina Mader Gullander Kano44 0,43 100 1053 1136
2 Charlotte Baltzer Klampenborg 0,45 98 1049 1134
3 Christina Scales Nybro-Furå 0,49 94 1028 1117
4 Ulla Grove Klampenborg 0,49 94 1041 1130
5 Mia Stokholm Neptun 0,51 92 1045 1136
6 Ida Hugod Gladsaxe 0,51 92 1016 1107
7 Lise Grove Klampenborg 0,52 91 1031 1123
8 Mette Wolthers Nybro-Furå 0,54 89 1042 1136
9 Annette Als Kano44 0,54 89 1043 1137
10 Vibeke Gravlund Hellerup 0,55 88 1030 1125
11 Ene Lindhardt ARK 0,55 88 1022 1117
12 Lene Thygesen Gladsaxe 0,57 86 1021 1118
13 Janet Bentzen Dragør 0,58 85 1050 1148
14 Vipse Bank Neptun 0,58 85 1017 1115
15 Mette Lherbier Dragør 0,59 84 1019 1118
16 Lone Nielsen Kano44 1,07 76 1029 1136
17 Anne Lorentzen Dragør 1,10 73 1037 1147
18 Marie Rasmussen Hvidovre 1,11 72 1009 1120
19 Camilla Beldam Hellerup 1,13 70 1040 1153
20 Karen Juul Kano44 1,14 69 1039 1153
21 Anne Larsen Hvidovre 1,27 56 1002 1129
22 Heidi Christensen Hellerup 1,30 53 1011 1141
23 Dorthe Vergemann Kano44 1,31 52 1033 1204
24 Jeanette Diemer Neptun 1,39 44 1000 1139
25 Charlotte Ardal Hellerup 0,00 Udgået 1020 U
26 Lisbeth Weichel Kano44 0,00 Fejlklip 1024 F

Herrer
1 Henrik Skov Andersen Skovshoved 0,51 100 1036 1127
2 Carsten Scales Nybro-Furå 0,52 99 1016 1108
3 Frederik Grue Dragør 0,55 96 1014 1109
4 Allan Engsig Neptun 0,56 95 1012 1108
5 Thomas Beck Christensen Lyngby 0,57 94 1038 1135
6 Morten Grove Klampenborg 0,58 93 1030 1128
7 Jakob Jensen Esrum 0,58 93 1022 1120
8 Thorbjørn Skovhus Hellerup 1,02 89 1028 1130
9 Casper Duun Nybro-Furå 1,03 88 1026 1129
10 Leif Petersen ARK 1,05 86 1020 1125
11 Lasse Christiansen Neptun 1,08 83 1024 1132
12 Jørgen Jacobi Nybro-Furå 1,21 70 1004 1125
13 Jens Jørgensen Nybro-Furå 1,40 51 1000 1140

Gamle piger
1 Christina Mader Gullander Kano44 0,43 100 1053 1136
2 Annette Als Kano44 0,54 89 1043 1137
3 Vibeke Gravlund Hellerup 0,55 88 1030 1125
4 Lene Thygesen Gladsaxe 0,57 86 1021 1118
5 Janet Bentzen Dragør 0,58 85 1050 1148
6 Vipse Bank Neptun 0,58 85 1017 1115
7 Mette Lherbier Dragør 0,59 84 1019 1118
8 Lone Nielsen Kano44 1,07 76 1029 1136
9 Anne Lorentzen Dragør 1,10 73 1037 1147
10 Karen Juul Kano44 1,14 69 1039 1153
11 Anne Larsen Hvidovre 1,27 56 1002 1129
12 Dorthe Vergemann Kano44 1,31 52 1033 1204
13 Jeanette Diemer Neptun 1,39 44 1000 1139
14 Charlotte Ardal Hellerup 0,00 Udgået 1020 U
15 Lisbeth Weichel Kano44 0,00 Fejlklip 1024 F

Gamle drenge
1 Torben Frohn NOVA 0,41 100 1024 1105
2 Carsten Thordrup Kano44 0,43 98 1052 1135
3 Peter Colding Vallensbæk 0,44 97 1050 1134
4 Flemming Jensen Nybro-Furå 0,45 96 1046 1131
5 Peter Als Kano44 0,45 96 1047 1132
6 Mogens Stokholm Neptun 0,48 93 1051 1139
7 Claus Borup Dragør 0,49 92 1048 1137
8 Frank Canrren Dragør 0,49 92 1037 1126
9 Ole Bennetzen Nybro-Furå 0,50 91 1034 1124
10 Carsten Illum Hellerup 0,51 90 1026 1117
11 Ole Plass Hvidovre 0,51 90 1041 1132
12 Jacob Sonne Neptun 0,51 90 1040 1131
13 Michael Nørrelund Esrum 0,51 90 1035 1126
14 Cliver Klitholm 361 0,52 89 1016 1108
15 Helge Gertsen Kano44 0,53 88 1015 1108
16 Uwe Lundberg Esrum 0,55 86 1045 1140
17 Søren Levinsen Dragør 0,55 86 1042 1137
18 Morten Arendrup Nybro-Furå 0,56 85 1044 1140
19 Erik Olsen Hvidovre 0,58 83 1020 1118
20 Kurt Svendsen Hvidovre 0,59 82 1031 1130
21 Niels Heede Nybro-Furå 1,00 81 1007 1107
22 Jørgen Chr. Nielsen Esrum 1,01 80 1003 1104
23 Bent Drost Jensen Dragør 1,01 80 1021 1122
24 Kåre Sørensen Røse 1,12 69 1019 1131
25 Jan Berthelsen Hvidovre 1,18 63 1010 1128
26 Jørn Clemmesen Kano44 1,19 62 1027 1146
27 Per Grove Klampenborg 1,19 62 1012 1131
28 Leif Pedersen Vallensbæk 1,22 59 1039 1201
29 Peter Jakobsen Hellerup 1,30 51 1001 1131
30 Mikael Høj Vallensbæk 1,32 49 1021 1153
31 Lennart Gjermandsen Kano44 0,00 Fejlklip 1004 F

Par Herrer
1 Simon + Thomas Hellerup 0,37 100 1043 1120
2 Stefan + Jakob Bernstein Esrum 0,40 97 1025 1105
3 Morten + Kasper Dragør 0,41 96 1011 1052
4 Martin + Martin Hellerup 0,41 96 1049 1130
5 Emil+ Jes + Lars Peter Nybro-Furå 0,42 95 1023 1105
6 Andreas + Steffen Kano44 0,42 95 1036 1118
7 Jan + Simon Hellerup 0,43 94 1022 1105
8 Morten, Madsen + Michael Lyngby 0,45 92 1053 1138
9 Morten + Claus Neptun 0,46 91 1030 1116
10 Steen + Sebastian Hellerup 0,51 86 1038 1129
11 Tarik + Mogens Københavns 0,51 86 1028 1119
12 Henrik + Allan Dragør 0,54 83 1000 1054
13 Frederik + Martin Nybro-Furå 1,05 72 1018 1123
14 Elias+ Lars Jørgensen ARK 1,11 66 1005 1116
15 Flemming + Erik Hansen Esrum 1,26 51 1014 1140
16 Søren + Richard Vallensbæk 1,29 48 1029 1158
17 Claus + Anders NOVA 1,33 44 1008 1141

Par Damer
1 Andrea + Iben Hellerup 0,46 100 1044 1130
2 Simone + Anna Hvidovre 0,47 99 1038 1125
3 Emma + Louise Hellerup 0,50 96 1048 1138
4 Louise + Vivi Kano44 0,50 96 1047 1137
5 Jytte + Ingrid + Ulla Nybro-Furå 0,54 92 1023 1117
6 Camilla + Anette Bryggen 0,55 91 1032 1127
7 Inge-Lise + Camilla Hellerup 0,56 90 1035 1131
8 Anne + Lisbeth Nybro-Furå 0,56 90 1013 1109
9 Eva + Stine ARK 0,57 89 1018 1115
10 Tina + Villma ARK 0,59 87 1027 1126
11 Helle + Anne Hellerup 1,09 77 1026 1135
12 Ina + Anita Kano44 1,09 77 1010 1119
13 Hanne + Sofie Hvidovre 1,14 72 1006 1120
14 Gudrun + Dorthe Vallensbæk 1,17 69 1008 1125
15 Helle S + Karin R ARK 1,25 61 1012 1137
16 Karen Høj + Signe Hansen Vallensbæk 1,26 60 1003 1129
17 Annette + Helle Hellerup 1,27 59 1005 1132
18 Ludmilla + Kirsten Lyngby 1,32 54 1001 1133
19 Ida + Sinne Kano44 1,38 48 1004 1142
20 Dineke + Lene Lyngby 1,47 39 1007 1154
21 Karoline + Celine Esrum 0,00 Fejlklip 1014 F

Par Mix
1 Sannah + Henrik NOVA 0,47 100 1038 1125
2 Morten + Morten + Gulnare Hellerup 0,50 97 1027 1117
3 Ida + Benjamin Københavns 0,51 96 1045 1136
4 Heine + Caroline Lyngby 0,53 94 1029 1122
5 Claus + Pia Neptun 0,54 93 1044 1138
6 Anne Sofie + Poul Hellerup 0,56 91 1040 1136
7 Vibeke + Ebbe Hellerup 0,57 90 1011 1108
8 Katrine + Kasper Københavns 0,57 90 1028 1125
9 Niels + Oliver Nybro-Furå 0,57 90 1012 1109
10 Anne + Jonas Kano44 0,58 89 1041 1139
11 AnneGrete + Otto Lyngby 0,59 88 1010 1109
12 Ida + Erik Dragør 1,00 87 1034 1134
13 Simon + Mai Københavns 1,00 87 1037 1137
14 Zofia + Jannick Neptun 1,00 87 1023 1123
15 Charlotte + Claus Røse 1,02 85 1007 1109
16 Louise + Peer SBBU 1,02 85 1004 1106
17 Lars + Eva Bojsen Neptun 1,03 84 1015 1118
18 Betty + Lars + Michael Dragør 1,04 83 1030 1134
19 Sofie + Jonas Nybro-Furå 1,05 82 1018 1123
20 Mikke+Mille Bl. Larsen Esrum 1,06 81 1020 1126
21 Emilie + Alexander Nybro-Furå 1,06 81 1043 1149
22 Marianne + Harry Kano44 1,06 81 1033 1139
23 Merete + Jørn Nybro-Furå 1,06 81 1022 1128
24 Tina Olsen + Anders L. Hvidovre 1,07 80 1013 1120
25 Kathrine+Theresa+Thomas Københavns 1,10 77 1016 1126
26 Lars + Ulla Hellerup 1,13 74 1019 1132
27 Jette + Claus Neptun 1,19 68 1005 1124
28 Per + Christina + Aksel Nybro-Furå 1,20 67 1004 1124
29 Helle+ Mogens Dragør 1,23 64 1025 1148
30 Lya + Konrad Neptun 1,23 64 1010 1133
31 Henry + Bettina + Morten NOVA 1,26 61 1002 1128
32 Johnny + Lis Kano44 1,29 58 1024 1153
33 Michael,Johnny,Birgit,Rød Hellerup 1,29 58 1000 1129
34 Ruth + Niels Nybro-Furå 1,37 50 1009 1146
35 Jens + Hanne Haislund Vallensbæk 1,43 44 1008 1151
36 Kirsten + Bent + Helle Lyngby 1,48 39 1003 1151

Par Ungdom
1 Johannes + Valdemar ARK 0,41 100 1032 1113
2 William + Daniel mfl Nybro-Furå 0,46 95 1035 1121
3 Andreas + Kristoffer Nybro-Furå 0,59 82 1026 1125
4 Gustav + Emil + mm Nybro-Furå 1,05 76 1018 1123
5 Aske + Viktor Nybro-Furå 1,18 63 1031 1149