Udskriv denne side

1. orienteringsløb  Bistrup Hegn 6. oktober 2019

Piger

Drenge
1 Mads Blom Larsen Esrum 1,30 100 1006 1136

Damer
1 Lise Grove Klampenborg 0,55 100 1027 1122
2 Ida Villumsen 361 1,02 93 1015 1117
3 Ulla Grove Klampenborg 1,05 90 1038 1143
4 Lone Holm Hansen Hellerup 1,12 83 1033 1145
5 Mette Wolthers Nybro-Furå 1,12 83 1029 1141
6 Janet Bentzen Dragør-Pilen 1,14 81 1040 1154
7 Christina Scales Nybro-Furå 1,15 80 1025 1140
8 Christina Mader Gullander Kano44 1,16 79 1037 1153
9 Mia Stokholm Neptun 1,20 75 1034 1154
10 Jytte Nybro-Furå 1,24 71 1015 1139
11 Vipse Bank Neptun 1,25 70 1014 1139
12 Tine Frederiksen Kano44 1,27 68 1032 1159
13 Marie Rasmussen Hvidovre 1,27 68 1017 1144
14 Mette Lherbier Dragør-Pilen 1,29 66 1030 1159
15 Sabine Pedersen Hvidovre 1,33 62 1031 1204
16 Annette Als Kano44 1,35 60 1024 1159
17 Tina Roikjær Nybro-Furå 1,54 41 1010 1204
18 Camilla Beldam Nord 2,01 34 1013 1214
19 Ann Carina Nielsen Røse 2,08 27 1020 1228
20 Anna Lorentsen Dragør-Pilen 2,12 23 1016 1228
21 Lena Jørgensen Søllerød 2,16 19 1009 1225

Herrer
1 Kristian Brandstrup Nybro-Furå 0,59 100 1012 1111
2 Carsten Scales Nybro-Furå 1,03 96 1024 1127
3 Valdemar Jørgensen ARK 1,06 93 1002 1108
4 Morten Grove Klampenborg 1,06 93 1010 1116
5 Thorbjørn Skovhus Hellerup 1,12 87 1016 1128
6 Allan Engsig Neptun 1,12 87 1020 1132
7 Søren Bøjer Neptun 1,13 86 1014 1127
8 Jakob Jensen Esrum 1,30 69 1022 1152
9 Jørgen Jacobi Nybro-Furå 1,33 66 1006 1139
10 Hans Pauli Joensen Københavns 1,33 66 1008 1141
11 Jens Jørgensen Nybro-Furå 1,37 62 1000 1137
12 Johannes Jørgensen ARK 1,53 46 1004 1157
13 Jakob Nielsen Nybro-Furå 0,00 Fejlklip 1018 F

Gamle piger
1 Lone Holm Hansen Hellerup 1,12 100 1033 1145
2 Janet Bentzen Dragør-Pilen 1,14 98 1040 1154
3 Christina Mader Gullander Kano44 1,16 96 1037 1153
4 Vipse Bank Neptun 1,25 87 1014 1139
5 Tine Frederiksen Kano44 1,27 85 1032 1159
6 Mette Lherbier Dragør-Pilen 1,29 83 1030 1159
7 Annette Als Kano44 1,35 77 1024 1159
8 Camilla Beldam Nord 2,01 51 1013 1214
9 Anna Lorentsen Dragør-Pilen 2,12 40 1016 1228
10 Lena Jørgensen Søllerød 2,16 36 1009 1225

Gamle drenge
1 Ole Bennetzen Nybro-Furå 0,59 100 1038 1137
2 Peter Als Kano44 1,00 99 1044 1144
3 Gøther Mathiesen Hvidovre 1,00 99 1049 1149
4 Christian Bovet Hellerup 1,01 98 1047 1148
5 Mogens Stokholm Neptun 1,02 97 1041 1143
6 Henrik Andersen Klampenborg 1,02 97 1000 1102
7 Peter Colding Vallensbæk 1,03 96 1046 1149
8 Flemming Jensen Nybro-Furå 1,04 95 1045 1149
9 Carsten Illum Hellerup 1,05 94 1040 1145
10 Kenneth Pedersen ARK 1,06 93 1007 1113
11 David Ellemann Kano44 1,06 93 1007 1113
12 Hans Mose Jensen Odsherred kk 1,06 93 1007 1113
13 Claus Jørgensen Nybro-Furå 1,09 90 1009 1118
14 Torben Schrader Vallensbæk 1,09 90 1032 1141
15 Bastian Randkløbe Skovshoved 1,09 90 1017 1126
16 Torben Frohn NOVA 1,10 89 1039 1149
17 Cliver Klitholm 361 1,12 87 1014 1126
18 Per Fasmer Hellerup 1,13 86 1019 1132
19 Jacob Sonne Neptun 1,14 85 1027 1141
20 Per Sørensen Nybro-Furå 1,14 85 1024 1138
21 Henrik Schweitz Dragør-Pilen 1,17 82 1029 1146
22 Frank Canreen Dragør-Pilen 1,19 80 1036 1155
23 Viggo Olsen Hvidovre 1,20 79 1006 1126
24 Jørgen Lassen Nybro-Furå 1,21 78 1015 1136
25 Bent Drost Jensen Dragør-Pilen 1,21 78 1007 1128
26 Per Christiansen Røse 1,23 76 1018 1141
27 Michael Nørrelund Esrum 1,25 74 1051 1216
28 Per Scales + Gustav Nybro-Furå 1,33 66 1001 1134
29 Kurt Svendsen Hvidovre 1,36 63 1021 1157
30 Michael Kjær-Andersen Gladsaxe 1,46 53 1009 1155
31 Helge Gertsen Kano44 1,49 50 1030 1219
32 Claus Borup Dragør-Pilen 1,50 49 1023 1213
33 Niels Tønnesen 2 Vallensbæk 1,55 44 1002 1157
34 Leif Pedersen Vallensbæk 2,01 38 1025 1226
35 Peter Jakobsen Hellerup 2,01 38 1003 1204
36 Lennart Gjermandsen Kano44 2,04 35 1008 1212
37 Lars Buhl Nord 2,10 29 1005 1215
38 Uwe Lundberg Esrum 0,00 Fejlklip 1020 F

Par Herrer
1 Jacob + Nicolaj Hellerup 0,50 100 1050 1140
2 Morten + Kasper Dragør-Pilen 0,54 96 1022 1116
3 William + William + Kristoffer + Daniel Nybro-Furå 0,54 96 1034 1128
4 Morten MJ + Henrik M + Michael B Lyngby 0,56 94 1048 1144
5 Jan Drewes + Simon Selin Hellerup 1,01 89 1011 1112
6 Andreas + Steffen Kano44 1,03 87 1016 1119
7 Lars + Marcio Hvidovre 1,05 85 1035 1140
8 Morten + Claus Neptun 1,07 83 1012 1119
9 Morten + Claus Dragør-Pilen 1,09 81 1043 1152
10 Elias + Lars ARK 1,12 78 1028 1140
11 Steen + Sebastian Hellerup 1,13 77 1033 1146
12 Anders + Claus NOVA 2,18 12 1010 1228
13 Morten + Martin Hellerup 0,00 Fejlklip 1026 F
14 Emil + Lars + Peter + Jes Nybro-Furå 0,00 Disket 1031 D

Par Damer
1 Anette + Camilla Bryggen 1,09 100 1022 1131
2 Malene + Matilde Københavns 1,09 100 1035 1144
3 Ingelise + Camilla Hellerup 1,15 94 1019 1134
4 Astrid Felding + Maja Robsen Esrum 1,16 93 1001 1117
5 Hanne + Sofie Hvidovre 1,31 78 1036 1207
6 Maria J + Sara Københavns 1,31 78 1006 1137
7 Sofie Stenbjerg + Mathilde Thomas Esrum 1,34 75 1028 1202
8 Lya + Flora Neptun 1,35 74 1021 1156
9 Ida + Camilla Kano44 1,42 67 1004 1146
10 Mette + Mette Bryggen 1,44 65 1002 1146
11 Ida + Katrine + Janni Hellerup 1,53 56 1005 1158
12 Agnete T, + Birgitte G Lyngby 1,56 53 1026 1222
13 Gudrun + Dorthe Vallensbæk 2,03 46 1023 1226
14 Helle Juel + Anne Frandsen Hellerup 2,26 23 1011 1237
15 Helle S + Karin ARK 0,00 Udgået 1000 U
16 Marianne + Angelina Kano44 0,00 Udgået 1018 U
17 Karoline Bergendorff + Celina Esrum 0,00 Fejlklip 1012 F

Par Mix
1 Anne Sofie + Poul Hellerup 1,06 100 1029 1135
2 Line + Thomas ARK 1,06 100 1007 1113
3 Mikael Høj + Jo-Ann Vallensbæk 1,06 100 1007 1113
4 Pia + Claus Neptun 1,14 92 1028 1142
5 Heine + Caroline + Frederik Lyngby 1,15 91 1027 1142
6 Charlotte B + Claus B Røse 1,15 91 1012 1127
7 Lars + Eva Bojesen Neptun 1,20 86 1022 1142
8 Ida + Erik Dragør-Pilen 1,21 85 1030 1151
9 Mikkel + Mille Blom Larsen Esrum 1,23 83 1025 1148
10 Søren + Emma Hellerup 1,23 83 1015 1138
11 Emilie + Alexander Nybro-Furå 1,25 81 1026 1151
12 Niels Heede + Andrea Nybro-Furå 1,33 73 1020 1153
13 Vibeke + Ebbe Hellerup 1,35 71 1004 1139
14 Preben + Felicia Bryggen 1,38 68 1009 1147
15 Lars + Ulla Hellerup 1,39 67 1010 1149
16 Jette + Claus + Mette Neptun 1,43 63 1016 1159
17 Frederik F + Ida H NOVA 1,44 62 1013 1157
18 Katrine + Kasper Københavns 1,48 58 1021 1209
19 Henry + Bettina + Morten NOVA 1,49 57 1000 1149
20 Thomas + Tine + Linnea Københavns 2,02 44 1008 1210
21 Helle + Mogens Dragør-Pilen 2,11 35 1024 1235
22 Bent + Kirsten + Helle Lyngby 2,15 31 1002 1217
23 Anne + Jonas Kano44 2,27 19 1011 1238
24 Johnny + Lis Kano44 2,28 18 1017 1245
25 Betty + Lars + Michael Dragør-Pilen 2,33 13 1018 1251
26 Mia + Peter Dragør-Pilen 0,00 Udgået 1005 U
27 Liselotte + Evangelas Skovshoved 0,00 Udgået 1000 U
28 Zofia + Jannick Neptun 0,00 Udgået 1003 U

Par Ungdom
1 Andreas + Kristoffer Nybro-Furå 1,31 100 1007 1138
2 Mix hold 1 Nybro-Furå 1,39 92 1014 1153
3 Ebbe + Kornelius Hellerup 2,12 59 1023 1235
4 Katrine Brockmann + Kristoffer K Esrum 0,00 Fejlklip 1019 F
5 Hold 2 Nybro-Furå 0,00 Fejlklip 1001 F

Trim
1 Trond Sand Kano44 0,37 100 1009 1046
2 Anne + Martin Neptun 0,50 87 1029 1119
3 Flavia + Stine ARK 0,51 86 1025 1116
4 Pernille Kløve Sørensen Nord 0,54 83 1013 1107
5 Jeanette Diemer Neptun 1,03 74 1001 1104
6 Michael Madsen Neptun 1,06 71 1021 1127
7 Gitte Hansen Møller Kano44 1,06 71 1009 1115
8 Dorthe Vergmann Kano44 1,06 71 1009 1115
9 Rine + Charlotte ARK 1,06 71 1007 1113
10 Mette Brask Thomsen Neptun 1,06 71 1007 1113
11 Heidi + Lea ARK 1,06 71 1007 1113
12 Karin + Lars Rosenkilde Nybro-Furå 1,06 71 1007 1113
13 Alice + Helle + Stig Kano44 1,06 71 1007 1113
14 Svend + Tinka + Tobias ARK 1,06 71 1007 1113
15 Anja + Arne Lyngby 1,08 69 1027 1135
16 Lars Karina Nybro-Furå 1,09 68 1005 1114
17 Søren K. Larsen Nord 1,10 67 1011 1121
18 Niels Kristiansen + Anja Vallensbæk 1,14 63 1003 1117
19 Christina + Aksel + Per Nybro-Furå 1,16 61 1023 1139
20 Vera + Anne + Reinholt Nybro-Furå 1,16 61 1015 1131
21 Jens + Hanne Haislund Vallensbæk 1,20 57 1019 1139
22 Rikke + Karin Hellerup 1,23 54 1017 1140
23 Gert Frederiksen Neptun 2,42 0 1004 1246