Udskriv denne side

2. orienteringsløb   Tisvilde Hegn 3. november 2019

Piger
1 Katrine Brochmann Esrum 1,34 100 1004 1138

Drenge
1 Mads Blom Larsen Esrum 1,25 100 1027 1152

Damer
1 Lise Grove Klampenborg 0,46 100 1033 1119
2 Christina Mader Gullander Kano44 0,52 94 1049 1141
3 Tina Roikjær Nybro-Furå 0,57 89 1037 1134
4 Christina Scales Nybro-Furå 0,59 87 1020 1119
5 Mette Wolthers Nybro-Furå 1,00 86 1013 1113
6 Mia Stokholm Neptun 1,05 81 1040 1145
7 Ulla Grove Klampenborg 1,07 79 1050 1157
8 Lisbeth Weichel Kano44 1,07 79 1035 1142
9 Annette Als Kano44 1,08 78 1034 1142
10 Tine Frederiksen Kano44 1,09 77 1044 1153
11 Lone Holm Hansen Hellerup 1,14 72 1047 1201
12 Janet Bentzen Dragør-Pilen 1,16 70 1046 1202
13 Sabine Pedersen Hvidovre 1,21 65 1014 1135
14 Heidi Christensen Hellerup 1,29 57 1003 1132
15 Karen Juul Kano44 1,30 56 1029 1159
16 Gitte Willumsen Nord 1,30 56 1002 1132
17 Camilla Ellemann Kano44 1,30 56 1004 1134
18 Gry Kaiser NOVA 1,30 56 1001 1131
19 Jytte Nybro-Furå 1,32 54 1031 1203
20 Katrine Brochmann Esrum 1,34 52 1004 1138
21 Lone Nielsen Kano44 1,35 51 1018 1153
22 Anne Lorentzen Dragør-Pilen 1,36 50 1017 1153
23 Lena Jørgensen Søllerød 1,39 47 1008 1147
24 Katrine G. Pingel SBBU 1,42 44 1022 1204
25 Ann Carina Nielsen Røse 1,43 43 1041 1224
26 Maria Sell-Petersen Skovshoved 1,44 42 1027 1211

Herrer
1 Henrik Skov Andersen Skovshoved 0,52 100 1016 1108
2 Jakob Nielsen Nybro-Furå 0,53 99 1018 1111
3 Morten Grove Klampenborg 1,03 89 1008 1111
4 Carsten Scales Nybro-Furå 1,04 88 1030 1134
5 Kristian Brandstrup Nybro-Furå 1,05 87 1024 1129
6 Allan Engsig Neptun 1,05 87 1020 1125
7 Leif Petersen ARK 1,16 76 1014 1130
8 Lasse Christiansen Neptun 1,25 67 1004 1129
9 Jørgen Jacobi Nybro-Furå 1,43 49 1006 1149
10 Valdemar Jørgensen ARK 1,44 48 1028 1212
11 Jens Jørgensen Nybro-Furå 2,11 21 1000 1211
12 Anders Lethan Hvidovre 0,00 Udgået 1022 U

Gamle piger
1 Christina Mader Gullander Kano44 0,52 100 1049 1141
2 Lisbeth Weichel Kano44 1,07 85 1035 1142
3 Annette Als Kano44 1,08 84 1034 1142
4 Tine Frederiksen Kano44 1,09 83 1044 1153
5 Lone Holm Hansen Hellerup 1,14 78 1047 1201
6 Janet Bentzen Dragør-Pilen 1,16 76 1046 1202
7 Karen Juul Kano44 1,30 62 1029 1159
8 Gitte Willumsen Nord 1,30 62 1002 1132
9 Camilla Ellemann Kano44 1,30 62 1004 1134
10 Lone Nielsen Kano44 1,35 57 1018 1153
11 Anne Lorentzen Dragør-Pilen 1,36 56 1017 1153
12 Lena Jørgensen Søllerød 1,39 53 1008 1147
13 Maria Sell-Petersen Skovshoved 1,44 48 1027 1211

Gamle drenge
1 Stig Hansen Hellerup 0,59 100 1014 1113
2 Leif Pedersen Vallensbæk 1,00 99 1020 1120
3 Michael Nørrelund Esrum 1,00 99 1054 1154
4 Mogens Stokholm Neptun 1,02 97 1027 1129
5 Frank Canreen Dragør-Pilen 1,08 91 1011 1119
6 Flemming Jensen Nybro-Furå 1,10 89 1055 1205
7 Niels Tønnesen 2 Vallensbæk 1,13 86 1003 1116
8 Carsten Thordrup Kano44 1,13 86 1047 1200
9 Peter Colding Vallensbæk 1,15 84 1045 1200
10 Claus Jørgensen Nybro-Furå 1,16 83 1030 1146
11 Jacob Sonne Neptun 1,16 83 1048 1204
12 Ole Bennetzen Nybro-Furå 1,17 82 1037 1154
13 Claus Borup Dragør-Pilen 1,18 81 1046 1204
14 Christian Bovet Hellerup 1,19 80 1042 1201
15 Per Sørensen Nybro-Furå 1,19 80 1051 1210
16 Søren Levinsen Dragør-Pilen 1,19 80 1053 1212
17 Jacob Munch Thomas Esrum 1,20 79 1034 1154
18 Peter Als Kano44 1,21 78 1040 1201
19 Morten Arendrup Nybro-Furå 1,22 77 1023 1145
20 Jørgen Chr. Nielsen Esrum 1,22 77 1020 1142
21 Per Fasmer Hellerup 1,24 75 1028 1152
22 Bent Drost Jensen Dragør-Pilen 1,27 72 1039 1206
23 Torben Frohn NOVA 1,28 71 1056 1224
24 Finn Rasmussen Dragør-Pilen 1,30 69 1032 1202
25 Jørgen Lassen Nybro-Furå 1,32 67 1016 1148
26 Kurt Svendsen Hvidovre 1,32 67 1031 1203
27 Jørn Clemmesen Kano44 1,33 66 1012 1145
28 Jan Berthelsen Hvidovre 1,35 64 1010 1145
29 Bastian Randkløbe Skovshoved 1,37 62 1050 1227
30 Henrik Schweitz Dragør-Pilen 1,38 61 1008 1146
31 Michael Kjær-Andersen Gladsaxe 1,40 59 1015 1155
32 Per Scales + Gustav Nybro-Furå 1,42 57 1002 1144
33 Holger Hansen Esrum 1,48 51 1006 1154
34 Lennart Gjermandsen Kano44 1,50 49 1005 1155
35 Helge Gertsen Kano44 1,58 41 1019 1217
36 Harry Sandholm Kano44 2,09 30 1026 1235
37 Per Christiansen Røse 2,20 19 1017 1237
38 Peter Jakobsen Hellerup 2,24 15 1000 1224
39 Hjalte Parner Nybro-Furå 2,31 8 1009 1240
40 Carsten Illum Hellerup 0,00 94 1000 G
41 Cliver Klitholm 361 0,00 Udgået 1036 U
42 Morten Raussen Dragør-Pilen 0,00 Udgået 1018 U
43 Kåre Sørensen Røse 0,00 Udgået 1038 U

Par Herrer
1 Stefan + Jacob Bernstein Esrum 0,51 100 1041 1132
2 Lars + Marcio Hvidovre 1,01 90 1052 1153
3 Morten + Kasper Dragør-Pilen 1,02 89 1004 1106
4 Emil + Lars + Peter + Jes Nybro-Furå 1,03 88 1057 1200
5 Morten MJ + Henrik M + Michael B Lyngby 1,04 87 1049 1153
6 Andreas + Steffen Kano44 1,06 85 1033 1139
7 William + William + Kristoffer + Daniel Nybro-Furå 1,09 82 1041 1150
8 Steen + Sebastian Hellerup 1,11 80 1021 1132
9 Morten + Claus Neptun 1,16 75 1013 1129
10 Simon + Jan Hellerup 1,21 70 1007 1128
11 Elias + Lars ARK 1,30 61 1024 1154
12 Søren C + Richard Vallensbæk 1,50 41 1003 1153
13 Morten + Martin Hellerup 1,53 38 1035 1228
14 Benjamin + Jacob Københavns 0,00 Disket 1022 D

Par Damer
1 Malene + Matilde Københavns 0,58 100 1036 1134
2 Andrea + Iben Hellerup 0,59 99 1038 1137
3 Anette + Camilla Bryggen 1,00 98 1024 1124
4 Louise + Vivi Kano44 1,02 96 1039 1141
5 Maria J + Sara Københavns 1,03 95 1045 1148
6 Tina + Vilma ARK 1,07 91 1032 1139
7 Stine + Eva ARK 1,08 90 1006 1114
8 Lotte + Nanna ARK 1,10 88 1015 1125
9 Gudrun + Dorthe Vallensbæk 1,23 75 1005 1128
10 Annette + Helle Hellerup 1,25 73 1012 1137
11 Helle S + Karin ARK 1,26 72 1025 1151
12 Ene + Alma ARK 1,26 72 1042 1208
13 Astrid Felding + Maja Robsen Esrum 1,29 69 1026 1155
14 Marianne + Angelina Kano44 1,29 69 1023 1152
15 Sofie Stenbjerg + Mathilde Thomas Esrum 1,31 67 1016 1147
16 Ida + Katrine + Janni Hellerup 1,32 66 1021 1153
17 Ina + Anita Kano44 1,38 60 1009 1147
18 Randi J + Kirsten V Lyngby 1,51 47 1019 1210
19 Nanett + Susanne L Vallensbæk 2,04 34 1010 1214
20 Ingelise + Camilla Hellerup 0,00 94 1000 G

Par Mix
1 Thorsbjørn + Søster Hellerup 0,49 100 1002 1051
2 Søren + Emma Hellerup 0,52 97 1029 1121
3 Anne + Jonas Kano44 0,54 95 1012 1106
4 Stephan + Katrine ARK 0,56 93 1009 1105
5 Pia + Claus Neptun 0,58 91 1031 1129
6 Anne Sofie + Poul Hellerup 0,59 90 1015 1114
7 Emilie + Alexander Nybro-Furå 1,05 84 1024 1129
8 Zofia + Jannick Neptun 1,08 81 1008 1116
9 Anders Jønsson + Nanna Vallensbæk 1,10 79 1028 1138
10 Jo-Ann + Mikael Høj Vallensbæk 1,10 79 1010 1120
11 AnneGrete + Otto Lyngby 1,12 77 1034 1146
12 Heine + Caroline + Frederik Lyngby 1,13 76 1003 1116
13 Preben + Felicia Bryggen 1,14 75 1014 1128
14 Frederik F + Ida H NOVA 1,15 74 1006 1121
15 Katrine + Kasper Københavns 1,16 73 1016 1132
16 Ida + Erik Dragør-Pilen 1,17 72 1030 1147
17 Merete + Jørn Nybro-Furå 1,19 70 1011 1130
18 Jette + Claus + Mette Neptun 1,23 66 1022 1145
19 Helle + Mogens Dragør-Pilen 1,25 64 1021 1146
20 Nora + Oskar + Morten Dragør-Pilen 1,29 60 1017 1146
21 Henry + Bettina + Morten NOVA 1,33 56 1001 1134
22 Betty + Lars + Michael Dragør-Pilen 1,37 52 1007 1144
23 Lars + Ulla Hellerup 1,40 49 1006 1146
24 Bent + Kirsten + Helle Lyngby 1,56 33 1000 1156
25 Mia + Peter Dragør-Pilen 0,00 Udgået 1026 U
26 Liselotte + Evangelas Skovshoved 0,00 Udgået 1005 U

Par Ungdom
1 Ebbe + Kornelius Hellerup 1,14 100 1020 1134

Trim
1 Ruth + Niels Holger Nybro-Furå 0,59 100 1033 1132
2 Therese + Johanne + Rasmus ARK 1,02 97 1029 1131
3 Jens + Hanne Haislund Vallensbæk 1,04 95 1007 1111
4 Grete + Leon Neptun 1,04 95 1014 1118
5 Marie L Jørgensen Esrum 1,10 89 1017 1127
6 Kirsten Devantier ARK 1,15 84 1005 1120
7 Susan + Caroline ARK 1,17 82 1034 1151
8 Marianne Jordt + Kisser Baggert NOVA 1,18 81 1021 1139
9 Niels Chr. + Anja Vallensbæk 1,20 79 1015 1135
10 Dorthe Vergmann Kano44 1,21 78 1009 1130
11 Anja + Arne Lyngby 1,26 73 1002 1128
12 Erik Friis + Conny Nybro-Furå 1,27 72 1013 1140
13 Per Grove Klampenborg 1,28 71 1008 1136
14 Signe + Niklas Nybro-Furå 1,29 70 1023 1152
15 Michael + Johnny + Birgit + Lars Hellerup 1,40 59 1001 1141
16 Flavia + Stine ARK 1,48 51 1025 1213
17 Rikke + Karin Hellerup 0,00 Udgået 1019 U
18 Gulnara + Maia Hellerup 0,00 Fejlklip 1035 F