Udskriv denne side

3. orienteringsløb   Boserup Skov 1. december 2019

Piger

Drenge
1 Mads Blom Larsen Esrum 1,25 100 1027 1152
2 Teodor Roed Schøning Esrum 0,00 Udgået 1004 U

Damer
1 Christina Mader Gullander Kano44 0,52 100 1048 1140
2 Laura Bryggen 0,53 99 1007 1100
3 Lise Grove Klampenborg 0,56 96 1025 1121
4 Mette Lherbier Dragør-Pilen 0,59 93 1023 1122
5 Janet Bentzen Dragør-Pilen 1,00 92 1045 1145
6 Vipse Bank Neptun 1,02 90 1027 1129
7 Ulla Grove Klampenborg 1,02 90 1051 1153
8 Mette Wolthers Nybro-Furå 1,02 90 1036 1138
9 Ene Lindhardt ARK 1,03 89 1026 1129
10 Christina Scales Nybro-Furå 1,06 86 1022 1128
11 Tine Frederiksen Kano44 1,07 85 1047 1154
12 Tina Roikjær Nybro-Furå 1,08 84 1016 1124
13 Lone Holm Hansen Hellerup 1,10 82 1049 1159
14 Vibeke Gravlund Hellerup 1,10 82 1041 1151
15 Annette Als Kano44 1,11 81 1040 1151
16 Jytte Nybro-Furå 1,11 81 1028 1139
17 Sabine Pedersen Hvidovre 1,18 74 1013 1131
18 Lena Jørgensen Søllerød 1,23 69 1006 1129
19 Katrine G. Pingel SBBU 1,23 69 1050 1213
20 Karen Juul Kano44 1,25 67 1021 1146
21 Lone Nielsen Kano44 1,27 65 1015 1142
22 Ann Carina Nielsen Røse 1,47 45 1030 1217
23 Lotte Davidsen Nord 1,51 41 1016 1207
24 Anne Lorentzen Dragør-Pilen 0,00 Udgået 1008 U

Herrer
1 Jakob Nielsen Nybro-Furå 0,49 100 1016 1105
2 Henrik Skov Andersen Skovshoved 0,49 100 1026 1115
3 Carsten Scales Nybro-Furå 0,54 95 1024 1118
4 Allan Engsig Neptun 0,57 92 1018 1115
5 Morten Grove Klampenborg 1,01 88 1012 1113
6 Leif Petersen ARK 1,04 85 1022 1126
7 Lasse Christiansen Neptun 1,08 81 1006 1114
8 Frederik Grue Sørensen Dragør-Pilen 1,12 77 1020 1132
9 Valdemar Jørgensen ARK 1,14 75 1002 1116
10 Jørgen Jacobi Nybro-Furå 1,25 64 1008 1133
11 Jens Jørgensen Nybro-Furå 1,26 63 1000 1126
12 Anders Lethan Hvidovre 1,40 49 1004 1144

Gamle piger
1 Christina Mader Gullander Kano44 0,52 100 1048 1140
2 Mette Lherbier Dragør-Pilen 0,59 93 1023 1122
3 Janet Bentzen Dragør-Pilen 1,00 92 1045 1145
4 Vipse Bank Neptun 1,02 90 1027 1129
5 Tine Frederiksen Kano44 1,07 85 1047 1154
6 Lone Holm Hansen Hellerup 1,10 82 1049 1159
7 Vibeke Gravlund Hellerup 1,10 82 1041 1151
8 Annette Als Kano44 1,11 81 1040 1151
9 Lena Jørgensen Søllerød 1,23 69 1006 1129
10 Karen Juul Kano44 1,25 67 1021 1146
11 Lone Nielsen Kano44 1,27 65 1015 1142
12 Lotte Davidsen Nord 1,51 41 1016 1207
13 Anne Lorentzen Dragør-Pilen 0,00 Udgået 1008 U

Gamle drenge
1 Christian Bovet Hellerup 0,44 100 1042 1126
2 Flemming Jensen Nybro-Furå 0,45 99 1043 1128
3 Peter Als Kano44 0,47 97 1041 1128
4 Peter Colding Vallensbæk 0,47 97 1051 1138
5 Per Sørensen Nybro-Furå 0,50 94 1028 1118
6 Torben Frohn NOVA 0,51 93 1046 1137
7 Michael Nørrelund Esrum 0,52 92 1040 1132
8 Claus Jørgensen Nybro-Furå 0,52 92 1005 1057
9 Carsten Illum Hellerup 0,52 92 1038 1130
10 Mogens Stokholm Neptun 0,53 91 1034 1127
11 Hjalte Parner Nybro-Furå 0,55 89 1009 1104
12 Claus Borup Dragør-Pilen 0,58 86 1011 1109
13 Jacob Sonne Neptun 0,58 86 1019 1117
14 Henrik Schweitz Dragør-Pilen 0,58 86 1026 1124
15 Cliver Klitholm 361 1,00 84 1024 1124
16 Kurt Svendsen Hvidovre 1,01 83 1030 1131
17 Per Fasmer Hellerup 1,01 83 1032 1133
18 Morten Arendrup Nybro-Furå 1,03 81 1047 1150
19 Jørgen Chr. Nielsen Esrum 1,04 80 1006 1110
20 Helge Gertsen Kano44 1,05 79 1025 1130
21 Jørgen Lassen Nybro-Furå 1,06 78 1017 1123
22 Uwe Lundberg Esrum 1,07 77 1044 1151
23 Kåre Sørensen Røse 1,07 77 1035 1142
24 Carsten Thordrup Kano44 1,07 77 1052 1159
25 Bent Drost Jensen Dragør-Pilen 1,09 75 1037 1146
26 Finn Rasmussen Dragør-Pilen 1,12 72 1031 1143
27 Michael Kjær-Andersen Gladsaxe 1,13 71 1016 1129
28 Per Christiansen Røse 1,14 70 1004 1118
29 Per Scales + Gustav Nybro-Furå 1,18 66 1011 1129
30 Jan Berthelsen Hvidovre 1,18 66 1001 1119
31 Martin Raussen Dragør-Pilen 1,24 60 1023 1147
32 Lennart Gjermandsen Kano44 1,28 56 1007 1135
33 Flemming + Henrik Stjernholm Vallensbæk 1,28 56 1013 1141
34 Peter Jakobsen Hellerup 1,29 55 1003 1132
35 Harry Sandholm Kano44 0,00 30 1000 G
36 Jørn Clemmesen Kano44 0,00 66 1000 G

Par Herrer
1 Stefan + Jacob Bernstein Esrum 0,40 100 1018 1058
2 William + William + Kristoffer + Daniel Nybro-Furå 0,44 96 1045 1129
3 Morten + Kasper Dragør-Pilen 0,45 95 1002 1047
4 Jacob + Nicolaj Hellerup 0,45 95 1049 1134
5 Morten MJ + Henrik M + Michael B Lyngby 0,48 92 1029 1117
6 Lars + Marcio Hvidovre 0,49 91 1014 1103
7 Morten + Claus Neptun 0,51 89 1008 1059
8 Emil + Lars + Peter + Jes Nybro-Furå 0,52 88 1030 1122
9 Mogens + Michael + Flemming Københavns 0,53 87 1010 1103
10 Steen + Sebastian Hellerup 0,55 85 1027 1122
11 Morten + Martin Hellerup 0,56 84 1009 1105
12 Benjamin + Jacob Københavns 0,56 84 1022 1118
13 Elias + Lars ARK 0,57 83 1021 1118
14 Andreas + Steffen Kano44 0,59 81 1036 1135
15 Søren C + Richard Vallensbæk 1,32 48 1000 1132
16 Anders + Claus NOVA 2,05 15 1020 1225

Par Damer
1 Malene + Matilde Københavns 0,56 100 1002 1058
2 Andrea + Iben Hellerup 0,56 100 1032 1128
3 Anne + Mai Københavns 1,03 93 1043 1146
4 Ingelise + Camilla Hellerup 1,07 89 1017 1124
5 Louise + Vivi Kano44 1,07 89 1035 1142
6 Maria J + Sara Københavns 1,08 88 1037 1145
7 Tina + Vilma ARK 1,09 87 1029 1138
8 Stine + Eva ARK 1,12 84 1039 1151
9 Anne + Lisbeth Nybro-Furå 1,13 83 1011 1124
10 Mette + Mette Bryggen 1,15 81 1024 1139
11 Lotte + Nanna ARK 1,17 79 1020 1137
12 Helle Juel + Anne Frandsen Hellerup 1,19 77 1012 1131
13 Sofie + Mathilde Esrum 1,27 69 1031 1158
14 Annette + Helle Hellerup 1,35 61 1001 1136
15 Gudrun + Dorthe Vallensbæk 1,37 59 1014 1151
16 Astrid Felding + Maja Robsen Esrum 1,39 57 1042 1221
17 Hanne + Sofie Hvidovre 1,45 51 1033 1218
18 Nanett + Susanne L Vallensbæk 2,06 30 1003 1209
19 Ida + Camilla Kano44 0,00 Udgået 1004 U
20 Lene + Mille Kano44 0,00 Udgået 1009 U
21 Jette + Ludmilla Lyngby 0,00 Fejlklip 1005 F

Par Mix
1 Thorsbjørn + Søster Hellerup 0,43 100 1035 1118
2 Stephan + Katrine ARK 0,45 98 1032 1117
3 Pia + Claus Neptun 0,50 93 1034 1124
4 Katrine + Kasper Københavns 0,51 92 1033 1124
5 Heine + Caroline + Frederik Lyngby 0,51 92 1037 1128
6 Anne + Jonas Kano44 0,52 91 1023 1115
7 Charlotte B + Claus B Røse 0,55 88 1029 1124
8 Frederik F + Ida H NOVA 0,56 87 1019 1115
9 Lars + Eva Bojesen Neptun 0,57 86 1021 1118
10 Jens + Jacob + Lærke ARK 0,57 86 1014 1111
11 Anne Sofie + Poul Hellerup 0,58 85 1025 1123
12 Thomas + Tine + Linnea Københavns 1,00 83 1016 1116
13 Ida + Erik Dragør-Pilen 1,00 83 1030 1130
14 Jo-Ann + Mikael Høj Vallensbæk 1,05 78 1013 1118
15 Betty + Lars + Michael Dragør-Pilen 1,06 77 1008 1114
16 Niels Heede + Andrea Nybro-Furå 1,06 77 1036 1142
17 Vibeke + Ebbe Hellerup 1,06 77 1003 1109
18 Amanda + Mark Neptun 1,07 76 1005 1112
19 Jette + Claus + Mette Neptun 1,09 74 1015 1124
20 Ida + Charlotte + Asker Københavns 1,11 72 1007 1118
21 Mikkel + Mille Blom Larsen Esrum 1,12 71 1001 1113
22 Mia + Peter Dragør-Pilen 1,12 71 1020 1132
23 Lars + Ulla Hellerup 1,14 69 1017 1131
24 Inger + Joachim Københavns 1,18 65 1024 1142
25 Henry + Bettina + Morten NOVA 1,23 60 1002 1125
26 Helle + Mogens Dragør-Pilen 1,26 57 1038 1204
27 Henrik + Lene Lyngby 1,32 51 1009 1141
28 Johnny + Lis Kano44 1,39 44 1006 1145
29 Bent + Kirsten + Helle Lyngby 2,13 10 1000 1213

Par Ungdom
1 Kristoffer Kristiansen Esrum 0,54 100 1012 1106
2 Andreas + Kristoffer Nybro-Furå 0,55 99 1026 1121

Trim
1 Michael Madsen Neptun 0,49 100 1036 1125
2 Per Grove Klampenborg 0,52 97 1037 1129
3 Gert Frederiksen Neptun 0,58 91 1001 1059
4 Jens + Hanne Haislund Vallensbæk 1,00 89 1007 1107
5 Marianne Jordt + Kisser Baggert NOVA 1,00 89 1029 1129
6 Anne + Martin Neptun 1,03 86 1015 1118
7 Michael + Johnny + Birgit + Lars Hellerup 1,04 85 1005 1109
8 Marie L Jørgensen Esrum 1,05 84 1019 1124
9 Kirsten Devantier ARK 1,09 80 1003 1112
10 Jeanette Diemer Neptun 1,11 78 1009 1120
11 Lars Cassias Neptun 1,12 77 1033 1145
12 Anja + Arne Lyngby 1,15 74 1038 1153
13 Ruth + Niels Holger Nybro-Furå 1,15 74 1035 1150
14 Dorthe Vergmann Kano44 1,21 68 1023 1144
15 Christina + Aksel + Per Nybro-Furå 1,30 59 1031 1201
16 Niels + Karin + Helle Hvidovre 1,30 59 1017 1147
17 Erik Friis + Conny Nybro-Furå 1,31 58 1013 1144
18 Anne Larsen Hvidovre 1,39 50 1032 1211
19 Vibeke + Max + Emil ARK 1,48 41 1011 1159
20 Marianne Kildehus Lyngby 2,14 15 1000 1214
21 Rine + Charlotte ARK 0,00 Udgået 1025 U