Udskriv denne side

5. orienteringsløb   Bøndernes Hegn 2. februar 2020

Piger

Drenge
1 Teodor Roed Schøning Esrum 1,10 100 1012 1122

Damer
1 Lise Grove Klampenborg 0,48 100 1033 1121
2 Laura Bryggen 0,52 96 1030 1122
3 Christina Mader Gullander Kano44 0,53 95 1050 1143
4 Christina Scales Nybro-Furå 0,53 95 1019 1112
5 Ulla Grove Klampenborg 0,56 92 1017 1113
6 Mia Stokholm Neptun 1,04 84 1034 1138
7 Maria Sell-Petersen Skovshoved 1,05 83 1008 1113
8 Lone Holm Hansen Hellerup 1,07 81 1006 1113
9 Janet Bentzen Dragør-Pilen 1,09 79 1047 1156
10 Lisbeth Weichel Kano44 1,12 76 1020 1132
11 Mette Lherbier Dragør-Pilen 1,18 70 1027 1145
12 Sabine Pedersen Hvidovre 1,18 70 1025 1143
13 Vipse Bank Neptun 1,20 68 1024 1144
14 Tina Roikjær Nybro-Furå 1,20 68 1029 1149
15 Jytte Nybro-Furå 1,21 67 1023 1144
16 Lone Nielsen Kano44 1,29 59 1015 1144
17 Karen Juul Kano44 1,29 59 1026 1155
18 Ene Lindhardt ARK 1,30 58 1000 1130
19 Gitte Willumsen Nord 1,40 48 1014 1154
20 Heidi Christensen Hellerup 1,51 37 1001 1152
21 Anna Lorentsen Dragør-Pilen 1,57 31 1011 1208
22 Tine Frederiksen Kano44 0,00 Udgået 1036 U
23 Annette Als Kano44 0,00 Udgået 1041 U
24 Lena Jørgensen Søllerød 0,00 Fejlklip 1003 F
25 Lotte Davidsen Nord 0,00 Udgået 1000 U

Herrer
1 Carsten Scales Nybro-Furå 0,54 100 1022 1116
2 Allan Engsig Neptun 0,58 96 1024 1122
3 Morten Grove Klampenborg 1,04 90 1026 1130
4 Lasse Christiansen Neptun 1,07 87 1016 1123
5 Valdemar Jørgensen ARK 1,08 86 1002 1110
6 Leif Petersen ARK 1,10 84 1028 1138
7 Andreas Jørgensen Nybro-Furå 1,11 83 1014 1125
8 Jakob Jensen Esrum 1,13 81 1020 1133
9 Jørgen Jacobi Nybro-Furå 1,23 71 1008 1131
10 Jens Jørgensen Nybro-Furå 1,34 60 1000 1134
11 Johannes Jørgensen ARK 1,56 38 1012 1208
12 Anders Lethan Hvidovre 0,00 Udgået 1018 U

Gamle piger
1 Christina Mader Gullander Kano44 0,53 100 1050 1143
2 Maria Sell-Petersen Skovshoved 1,05 88 1008 1113
3 Lone Holm Hansen Hellerup 1,07 86 1006 1113
4 Janet Bentzen Dragør-Pilen 1,09 84 1047 1156
5 Lisbeth Weichel Kano44 1,12 81 1020 1132
6 Mette Lherbier Dragør-Pilen 1,18 75 1027 1145
7 Vipse Bank Neptun 1,20 73 1024 1144
8 Lone Nielsen Kano44 1,29 64 1015 1144
9 Karen Juul Kano44 1,29 64 1026 1155
10 Gitte Willumsen Nord 1,40 53 1014 1154
11 Anna Lorentsen Dragør-Pilen 1,57 36 1011 1208
12 Tine Frederiksen Kano44 0,00 Udgået 1036 U
13 Annette Als Kano44 0,00 Udgået 1041 U
14 Lena Jørgensen Søllerød 0,00 Fejlklip 1003 F
15 Lotte Davidsen Nord 0,00 Udgået 1000 U

Gamle drenge
1 Flemming Jensen Nybro-Furå 0,47 100 1057 1144
2 Peter Als Kano44 0,49 98 1055 1144
3 Carsten Thordrup Kano44 0,50 97 1045 1135
4 Mogens Stokholm Neptun 0,53 94 1047 1140
5 Carsten Illum Hellerup 0,54 93 1046 1140
6 Bastian Randkløbe Skovshoved 0,54 93 1017 1111
7 Christian Bovet Hellerup 0,55 92 1008 1103
8 Peter Colding Vallensbæk 0,55 92 1041 1136
9 Stig Hansen Hellerup 0,55 92 1034 1129
10 Torben Frohn NOVA 0,58 89 1053 1151
11 Cliver Klitholm 361 0,58 89 1056 1154
12 Claus Jørgensen Nybro-Furå 0,59 88 1006 1105
13 Morten Arendrup Nybro-Furå 1,01 86 1038 1139
14 Per Sørensen Nybro-Furå 1,02 85 1031 1133
15 Kurt Svendsen Hvidovre 1,04 83 1036 1140
16 Jørgen Chr. Nielsen Esrum 1,05 82 1007 1112
17 Gøther Mathiesen Hvidovre 1,07 80 1050 1157
18 Harry Sandholm Kano44 1,13 74 1012 1125
19 Jørgen Lassen Nybro-Furå 1,14 73 1013 1127
20 Uwe Lundberg Esrum 1,14 73 1032 1146
21 Henrik Schweitz Dragør-Pilen 1,14 73 1042 1156
22 Per Fasmer Hellerup 1,14 73 1026 1140
23 Lennart Gjermandsen Kano44 1,15 72 1020 1135
24 Jan Darfelt Skovshoved 1,15 72 1004 1119
25 Per Christiansen Røse 1,17 70 1022 1139
26 Jørn Clemmesen Kano44 1,17 70 1008 1125
27 Bent Drost Jensen Dragør-Pilen 1,19 68 1029 1148
28 Claus Rohr Klampenborg 1,19 68 1051 1210
29 Per Scales + Gustav Nybro-Furå 1,24 63 1025 1149
30 Kåre Sørensen Røse 1,26 61 1049 1215
31 Hjalte Parner Nybro-Furå 1,28 59 1018 1146
32 Holger Hansen Esrum 1,31 56 1003 1134
33 Jan Berthelsen Hvidovre 1,31 56 1002 1133
34 Peter Jakobsen Hellerup 1,35 52 1000 1135
35 Martin Raussen Dragør-Pilen 0,00 Udgået 1010 U
36 Mikkel Dragør-Pilen 0,00 Udgået 1027 U
37 Kenneth Pedersen ARK 0,00 94 1000 G
38 David Ellemann Kano44 0,00 94 1000 G
39 Hans Mose Jensen Odsherred kk 0,00 94 1000 G

Par Herrer
1 Stefan + Jacob Bernstein Esrum 0,30 100 1019 1049
2 Andreas + Steffen Kano44 0,44 86 1039 1123
3 Lars + Marcio Hvidovre 0,48 82 1023 1111
4 Morten + Kasper Dragør-Pilen 0,49 81 1028 1117
5 Jacob + Nicolaj Hellerup 0,49 81 1048 1137
6 Emil + Lars + Peter + Jes Nybro-Furå 0,51 79 1044 1135
7 Jan Drewes + Simon Selin Hellerup 0,51 79 1040 1131
8 Elias + Lars ARK 0,52 78 1016 1108
9 Martin + LC + Frederik Skovshoved 0,52 78 1011 1103
10 Morten + Claus Neptun 0,53 77 1033 1126
11 Steen + Sebastian Hellerup 0,56 74 1021 1117
12 Morten + Martin Hellerup 1,04 66 1014 1118
13 Nikolaj + Christoffer + Willum Skovshoved 1,07 63 1037 1144
14 Søren C + Richard Vallensbæk 1,24 46 1001 1125
15 Hasse + Jens + Jakob Skovshoved 1,28 42 1024 1152
16 William + William + Kristoffer + Daniel Nybro-Furå 0,00 Disket 1052 D
17 Morten MJ + Henrik M + Michael B Lyngby 0,00 91 1000 G
18 Benjamin + Jacob Københavns 0,00 Fejlklip 1054 F
19 Henrik S. + Flemming Vallensbæk 0,00 Udgået 1015 U

Par Damer
1 Malene + Matilde Københavns 1,00 100 1038 1138
2 Ingelise + Camilla Hellerup 1,07 93 1042 1149
3 Andrea + Iben Hellerup 1,07 93 1037 1144
4 Anette + Camilla Bryggen 1,10 90 1049 1159
5 Louise + Vivi Kano44 1,11 89 1046 1157
6 Stine + Eva ARK 1,11 89 1022 1133
7 Anne + Mai Københavns 1,11 89 1028 1139
8 Anne + Lisbeth Nybro-Furå 1,11 89 1003 1114
9 Lya + Flora Neptun 1,21 79 1013 1134
10 Gudrun + Dorthe Vallensbæk 1,32 68 1012 1144
11 Helle Juel + Anne Frandsen Hellerup 1,34 66 1016 1150
12 Anette + Helle Hellerup 1,36 64 1032 1208
13 Agnete T, + Birgitte G Lyngby 1,37 63 1035 1212
14 Ida + Camilla Kano44 1,43 57 1010 1153
15 Ina + Anita Kano44 1,57 43 1005 1202
16 Hanne + Sofie Hvidovre 1,59 41 1045 1244
17 Nanett + Susanne L Vallensbæk 2,06 34 1002 1208
18 Jette + Ludmilla Lyngby 2,32 8 1009 1241
19 Helle S + Karin ARK 0,00 Fejlklip 1021 F

Par Mix
1 Frederik F + Ida H NOVA 0,52 100 1032 1124
2 Anne + Jonas Kano44 0,53 99 1020 1113
3 Peter + Mathilde Nybro-Furå 0,53 99 1009 1102
4 Pia + Claus Neptun 0,54 98 1028 1122
5 Anders Jønsson + Nanna Vallensbæk 1,00 92 1021 1121
6 Heine + Caroline + Frederik Lyngby 1,01 91 1031 1132
7 Charlotte B + Claus B Røse 1,01 91 1010 1111
8 Katrine + Kasper Københavns 1,04 88 1011 1115
9 AnneGrete + Otto Lyngby 1,06 86 1015 1121
10 Thomas + Tine + Linnea Københavns 1,07 85 1006 1113
11 Anne Sofie + Poul Hellerup 1,08 84 1024 1132
12 Zofia + Jannick Neptun 1,08 84 1008 1116
13 Vibeke + Ebbe Hellerup 1,09 83 1013 1122
14 Niels Heede + Andrea Nybro-Furå 1,13 79 1025 1138
15 Jette + Claus + Mette Neptun 1,16 76 1018 1134
16 Nora + Oskar + Morten Dragør-Pilen 1,16 76 1007 1123
17 Johnny + Lis Kano44 1,20 72 1005 1125
18 Lars + Ulla Hellerup 1,20 72 1003 1123
19 Henry + Bettina + Morten NOVA 1,20 72 1004 1124
20 Mia + Peter Dragør-Pilen 1,20 72 1002 1122
21 Charlotte + Asker Københavns 1,20 72 1016 1136
22 Stinna + Martin Københavns 1,21 71 1001 1122
23 Helle + Mogens Dragør-Pilen 1,24 68 1022 1146
24 Betty + Lars + Michael Dragør-Pilen 1,28 64 1017 1145
25 Preben + Felicia Bryggen 1,35 57 1026 1201
26 Bent + Kirsten + Helle Lyngby 1,47 45 1000 1147
27 Line + Thomas ARK 0,00 100 1000 G
28 Mikael Høj + Jo-Ann Vallensbæk 0,00 100 1000 G

Par Ungdom
1 Andreas + Kristoffer Nybro-Furå 1,02 100 1014 1116
2 Kristoffer Kristiansen Esrum 1,18 84 1004 1122

Trim
1 Trond Sand Kano44 0,39 100 1011 1050
2 Sannah + Bendix NOVA 0,46 93 1015 1101
3 Anne Reinholt Nybro-Furå 0,49 90 1044 1133
4 Grete + Leon Neptun 0,53 86 1038 1131
5 Lene Thygesen Gladsaxe 0,55 84 1021 1116
6 Ruth + Niels Holger Nybro-Furå 0,58 81 1033 1131
7 Niels Tønnesen Vallensbæk 1,01 78 1025 1126
8 Michael + Johnny + Birgit + Lars Hellerup 1,04 75 1003 1107
9 Marie L Jørgensen Esrum 1,06 73 1019 1125
10 Per Grove Klampenborg 1,06 73 1036 1142
11 Kurt Hansen Røse 1,13 66 1029 1142
12 Anja + Arne Lyngby 1,14 65 1040 1154
13 Anne + Martin Neptun 1,14 65 1030 1144
14 Christina + Aksel + Per Nybro-Furå 1,16 63 1015 1131
15 Erik Friis + Conny Nybro-Furå 1,17 62 1015 1132
16 Marianne Jordt + Kisser Baggert NOVA 1,18 61 1027 1145
17 Gert Frederiksen Neptun 1,22 57 1009 1131
18 Karen Høj Vallensbæk 1,25 54 1005 1130
19 Dorthe Vergmann Kano44 1,32 47 1011 1143
20 Lis Sc. Kano44 1,32 47 1011 1143
21 Mille Johnsen Kano44 1,32 47 1011 1143
22 Susan + Caroline ARK 1,35 44 1010 1145
23 Rine + Charlotte ARK 1,41 38 1039 1220
24 Rikke + Mette Hvidovre 1,42 37 1042 1224
25 Jeanette Diemer Neptun 1,43 36 1001 1144
26 Liselotte + Evangelas Trim Skovshoved 1,44 35 1007 1151
27 Pernille + Bjarne Hellerup 1,45 34 1035 1220
28 Niels + Karin + Helle Hvidovre 1,57 22 1023 1220
29 Jens + Hanne Haislund Vallensbæk 0,00 Udgået 1032 U
30 Michael Madsen Neptun 0,00 Fejlklip 1034 F
31 Niels Kristiansen + Anja Vallensbæk 0,00 Udgået 1013 U
32 Lars + Kaj Neptun 0,00 Udgået 1017 U
33 Mette Brask Thomsen Neptun 0,00 72 1000 G
34 Heidi + Lea ARK 0,00 72 1000 G
35 Karin + Lars Rosenkilde Nybro-Furå 0,00 72 1000 G
36 Alice + Helle + Stig Kano44 0,00 72 1000 G
37 Svend + Tinka + Tobias ARK 0,00 72 1000 G