Udskriv denne side

6. orienteringsløb   Amager Fællede 1. marts 2020

Piger

Drenge
1 Teodor Roed Schøning Esrum 1,06 100 1006 1112

Damer
1 Lise Grove Klampenborg 0,48 100 1035 1123
2 Christina Scales Nybro-Furå 0,49 99 1034 1123
3 Christina Mader Gullander Kano44 0,54 94 1045 1139
4 Lone Holm Hansen Hellerup 0,59 89 1042 1141
5 Mette Wolthers Nybro-Furå 1,03 85 1028 1131
6 Vibeke Gravlund Hellerup 1,04 84 1033 1137
7 Tine Frederiksen Kano44 1,05 83 1044 1149
8 Lisbeth Weichel Kano44 1,08 80 1041 1149
9 Mette Lherbier Dragør-Pilen 1,09 79 1030 1139
10 Annette Als Kano44 1,10 78 1039 1149
11 Vipse Bank Neptun 1,11 77 1020 1131
12 Jytte Nybro-Furå 1,12 76 1019 1131
13 Tina Roikjær Nybro-Furå 1,15 73 1024 1139
14 Ulla Grove Klampenborg 1,20 68 1038 1158
15 Lone Nielsen Kano44 1,23 65 1026 1149
16 Karen Juul Kano44 1,23 65 1018 1141
17 Lena Jørgensen Søllerød 1,26 62 1005 1131
18 Heidi Christensen Hellerup 1,46 42 1014 1200
19 Ann Carina Nielsen Røse 1,55 33 1025 1220
20 Janet Bentzen Dragør-Pilen 0,00 Udgået 1046 U
21 Ene Lindhardt ARK 0,00 72 1000 G

Herrer
1 Allan Engsig Neptun 0,58 100 1018 1116
2 Carsten Scales Nybro-Furå 1,03 95 1010 1113
3 Kristian Brandstrup Nybro-Furå 1,07 91 1016 1123
4 Valdemar Jørgensen ARK 1,08 90 1006 1114
5 Søren Bøjer Neptun 1,08 90 1012 1120
6 Lasse Christiansen Neptun 1,13 85 1004 1117
7 Jakob Jensen Esrum 1,19 79 1008 1127
8 Jørgen Jacobi Nybro-Furå 1,40 58 1002 1142
9 Leif Petersen ARK 0,00 82 1000 G

Gamle piger
1 Christina Mader Gullander Kano44 0,54 100 1045 1139
2 Lone Holm Hansen Hellerup 0,59 95 1042 1141
3 Vibeke Gravlund Hellerup 1,04 90 1033 1137
4 Tine Frederiksen Kano44 1,05 89 1044 1149
5 Lisbeth Weichel Kano44 1,08 86 1041 1149
6 Mette Lherbier Dragør-Pilen 1,09 85 1030 1139
7 Annette Als Kano44 1,10 84 1039 1149
8 Vipse Bank Neptun 1,11 83 1020 1131
9 Lone Nielsen Kano44 1,23 71 1026 1149
10 Karen Juul Kano44 1,23 71 1018 1141
11 Lena Jørgensen Søllerød 1,26 68 1005 1131
12 Janet Bentzen Dragør-Pilen 0,00 Udgået 1046 U

Gamle drenge
1 Christian Bovet Hellerup 0,50 100 1049 1139
2 Kenneth Pedersen ARK 0,57 93 1041 1138
3 Peter Colding Vallensbæk 0,59 91 1038 1137
4 Carsten Thordrup Kano44 0,59 91 1046 1145
5 Mogens Stokholm Neptun 1,03 87 1034 1137
6 Ole Bennetzen Nybro-Furå 1,04 86 1054 1158
7 Peter Als Kano44 1,09 81 1053 1202
8 Morten Arendrup Nybro-Furå 1,09 81 1048 1157
9 Torben Frohn NOVA 1,10 80 1045 1155
10 Flemming Jensen Nybro-Furå 1,11 79 1012 1123
11 Gøther Mathiesen Hvidovre 1,11 79 1044 1155
12 Cliver Klitholm 361 1,12 78 1037 1149
13 Uwe Lundberg Esrum 1,13 77 1050 1203
14 Per Sørensen Nybro-Furå 1,15 75 1035 1150
15 Hjalte Parner Nybro-Furå 1,18 72 1018 1136
16 Jørgen Chr. Nielsen Esrum 1,18 72 1007 1125
17 David Ellemann Kano44 1,18 72 1010 1128
18 Kåre Sørensen Røse 1,19 71 1039 1158
19 Hans Mose Jensen Odsherred kk 1,21 69 1011 1132
20 Michael Kjær-Andersen Gladsaxe 1,22 68 1027 1149
21 Per Fasmer Hellerup 1,24 66 1019 1143
22 Helge Gertsen Kano44 1,27 63 1031 1158
23 Bent Drost Jensen Dragør-Pilen 1,27 63 1047 1214
24 Jan Berthelsen Hvidovre 1,35 55 1008 1143
25 Jan Darfelt Skovshoved 1,36 54 1009 1145
26 Jørn Clemmesen Kano44 1,40 50 1016 1156
27 Per Christiansen Røse 1,41 49 1015 1156
28 Finn Rasmussen Dragør-Pilen 1,42 48 1017 1159
29 Stig Hansen Hellerup 1,51 39 1006 1157
30 Leif Pedersen Vallensbæk 1,52 38 1014 1206
31 Per Scales + Gustav Nybro-Furå 1,54 36 1026 1220
32 Claus Rohr Klampenborg 2,12 18 1021 1233
33 Peter Jakobsen Hellerup 0,00 Udgået 1000 U
34 Bastian Randkløbe Skovshoved 0,00 Fejlklip 1052 F
35 Harry Sandholm Kano44 0,00 Udgået 1020 U

Par Herrer
1 Stefan + Jacob Bernstein Esrum 0,53 100 1023 1116
2 Anders + Claus NOVA 0,55 98 1017 1112
3 Emil + Lars + Peter + Jes Nybro-Furå 0,58 95 1042 1140
4 Lars + Marcio Hvidovre 1,01 92 1028 1129
5 Morten + Claus Neptun 1,02 91 1022 1124
6 Andreas + Steffen Kano44 1,03 90 1040 1143
7 Morten MJ + Henrik M + Michael B Lyngby 1,07 86 1051 1158
8 Elias + Lars ARK 1,09 84 1011 1120
9 Benjamin + Jacob Københavns 1,10 83 1033 1143
10 Jan Drewes + Simon Selin Hellerup 1,11 82 1013 1124
11 Steen + Sebastian Hellerup 1,14 79 1036 1150
12 Morten + Martin Hellerup 1,21 72 1005 1126
13 Søren C + Richard Vallensbæk 1,55 38 1001 1156

Par Damer
1 Andrea + Iben Hellerup 1,01 100 1040 1141
2 Anette + Camilla Bryggen 1,04 97 1017 1121
3 Mette + Mette Bryggen 1,05 96 1031 1136
4 Stine + Eva ARK 1,08 93 1007 1115
5 Lotte + Nanna ARK 1,10 91 1037 1147
6 Louise + Vivi Kano44 1,15 86 1036 1151
7 Tina + Vilma ARK 1,15 86 1021 1136
8 Ingelise + Camilla Hellerup 1,16 85 1027 1143
9 Lya + Flora Neptun 1,20 81 1029 1149
10 Gudrun + Dorthe Vallensbæk 1,21 80 1010 1131
11 Hanne + Sofie Hvidovre 1,26 75 1011 1137
12 Helle S + Karin ARK 1,48 53 1009 1157
13 Annette + Helle Hellerup 1,48 53 1004 1152
14 Ida + Camilla Kano44 1,49 52 1008 1157
15 Marianne + Angelina Kano44 1,52 49 1032 1224
16 Nanett + Susanne L Vallensbæk 1,59 42 1015 1214
17 Maria J + Sara Københavns 0,00 Fejlklip 1023 F
18 Lene + Mille Kano44 0,00 Udgået 1030 U

Par Mix
1 Stephan + Katrine ARK 0,44 100 1021 1105
2 Heine + Caroline + Frederik Lyngby 0,50 94 1035 1125
3 Søren + Emma Hellerup 0,51 93 1034 1125
4 Frederik F + Ida H NOVA 0,53 91 1017 1110
5 Pia + Claus Neptun 0,53 91 1032 1125
6 Emilie + Alexander Nybro-Furå 0,57 87 1023 1120
7 Charlotte B + Claus B Røse 0,57 87 1020 1117
8 Anne + Jonas Kano44 1,00 84 1024 1124
9 Lars + Eva Bojesen Neptun 1,01 83 1019 1120
10 Nora + Oskar + Morten Dragør-Pilen 1,01 83 1027 1128
11 Line + Thomas ARK 1,02 82 1017 1119
12 Thomas + Tine + Linnea Københavns 1,06 78 1010 1116
13 Anne Sofie + Poul Hellerup 1,06 78 1030 1136
14 Ida + Erik Dragør-Pilen 1,08 76 1031 1139
15 AnneGrete + Otto Lyngby 1,09 75 1009 1118
16 Katrine + Kasper Københavns 1,12 72 1028 1140
17 Niels Heede + Andrea Nybro-Furå 1,12 72 1016 1128
18 Jette + Claus + Mette Neptun 1,16 68 1025 1141
19 Vibeke + Ebbe Hellerup 1,16 68 1013 1129
20 Helle + Mogens Dragør-Pilen 1,18 66 1014 1132
21 Lars + Ulla Hellerup 1,19 65 1000 1119
22 Henry + Bettina + Morten NOVA 1,22 62 1003 1125
23 Per Munch NOVA 1,22 62 1029 1151
24 Betty + Lars + Michael Dragør-Pilen 1,40 44 1008 1148
25 Mikael Høj + Jo-Ann Vallensbæk 1,42 42 1022 1204
26 Johnny + Lis Kano44 1,49 35 1007 1156
27 Mia + Peter Dragør-Pilen 1,51 33 1001 1152
28 Bent + Kirsten + Helle Lyngby 2,00 24 1002 1202

Par Ungdom
1 Kristoffer Kristiansen Esrum 1,01 100 1015 1116
2 Andreas + Kristoffer Nybro-Furå 1,04 97 1004 1108

Trim
1 Sannah + Bendix NOVA 0,32 100 1027 1059
2 Anne Reinholt Nybro-Furå 0,39 93 1030 1109
3 Lene Thygesen Gladsaxe 0,39 93 1022 1101
4 Susan + Caroline ARK 0,42 90 1037 1119
5 Michael Madsen Neptun 0,43 89 1031 1114
6 Marianne Jordt + Kisser Baggert NOVA 0,43 89 1035 1118
7 Rikke + Mette Hvidovre 0,43 89 1027 1110
8 Kirsten Devantier ARK 0,45 87 1029 1114
9 Anne + Martin Neptun 0,47 85 1039 1126
10 Mette Brask Thomsen Neptun 0,47 85 1013 1100
11 Ruth + Niels Holger Nybro-Furå 0,49 83 1032 1121
12 Heidi + Lea ARK 0,56 76 1005 1101
13 Niels Tønnesen Vallensbæk 0,58 74 1019 1117
14 Jens + Hanne Haislund Vallensbæk 1,00 72 1028 1128
15 Karin + Lars Rosenkilde Nybro-Furå 1,01 71 1023 1124
16 Jeanette Diemer Neptun 1,02 70 1001 1103
17 Christina + Aksel + Per Nybro-Furå 1,03 69 1012 1115
18 Therese + Johanne + Rasmus ARK 1,03 69 1033 1136
19 Rine + Charlotte ARK 1,05 67 1042 1147
20 Anja + Arne Lyngby 1,07 65 1043 1150
21 Dorthe Vergmann Kano44 1,09 63 1015 1124
22 Per Grove Klampenborg 1,10 62 1040 1150
23 Niels + Karin + Helle Hvidovre 1,10 62 1003 1113
24 Liselotte + Evangelas Trim Skovshoved 1,13 59 1026 1139
25 Svend + Tinka + Tobias ARK 1,19 53 1011 1130
26 Erik Friis + Conny Nybro-Furå 1,20 52 1009 1129
27 Alice + Helle + Stig Kano44 1,23 49 1007 1130
28 Anne Larsen Hvidovre 1,34 38 1013 1147
29 Karen Høj Vallensbæk 0,00 Udgået 1000 U