Udskriv denne side

1. orienteringsløb  Nørreskoven 3. oktober 2021

Piger

Drenge
1 Theodor Schønning Esrum 0,59 100 1030 1129
2 Gustav Svendsen Krogen 1,26 73 1003 1129

Damer
1 Lone P. Hansen Hvidovre 0,54 100 1019 1113
2 Christina Mader Gullander Kano44 0,57 97 1040 1137
3 Janet Bentzen Dragør-Pilen 1,03 91 1039 1142
4 Lise Grove Klampenborg 1,07 87 1029 1136
5 Ulla Grove Klampenborg 1,10 84 1017 1127
6 Gitte Willumsen Nord 1,11 83 1032 1143
7 Camilla Treldal Bryggen 1,14 80 1035 1149
8 Tine Frederiksen Kano44 1,15 79 1034 1149
9 Mette Irene Nielsen Bryggen 1,19 75 1009 1128
10 Mette Wolthers Nybro-Furå 1,22 72 1020 1142
11 Vibeke Gravlund Hellerup 1,26 68 1037 1203
12 Vipse Bank Neptun 1,26 68 1016 1142
13 Suzan Frederiksen Skovshoved 1,42 52 1022 1204
14 Petrine Svendsen Krogen 1,49 45 1013 1202
15 Lone Nielsen Kano44 1,51 43 1012 1203
16 Anna Lorentzen Dragør-Pilen 1,57 37 1010 1207

Herrer
1 Allan Engsig Neptun 0,56 100 1029 1125
2 Frederik Grue Dragør-Pilen 1,03 93 1031 1134
3 Kristian Brandstrup Nybro-Furå 1,05 91 1021 1126
4 Anders Liebl Neptun 1,07 89 1019 1126
5 Lasse Christiansen Neptun 1,10 86 1013 1123
6 Casper Duun Nybro-Furå 1,12 84 1015 1127
7 Stephan Lorenzen ARK 1,12 84 1006 1118
8 Oliver Københavns 1,20 76 1007 1127
9 Martin Københavns 1,25 71 1025 1150
10 Henrik Aakjær Lyngby 1,27 69 1001 1128
11 Flemming Svendsen Krogen 1,31 65 1019 1150
12 Jens Jørgensen Nybro-Furå 1,42 54 1000 1142
13 Jakob Jensen Esrum 0,00 Fejlklip 1020 F
14 Jan Københavns 0,00 Fejlklip 1014 F

Gamle piger
1 Lone P. Hansen Hvidovre 0,54 100 1019 1113
2 Christina Mader Gullander Kano44 0,57 97 1040 1137
3 Janet Bentzen Dragør-Pilen 1,03 91 1039 1142
4 Lise Grove Klampenborg 1,07 87 1029 1136
5 Ulla Grove Klampenborg 1,10 84 1017 1127
6 Gitte Willumsen Nord 1,11 83 1032 1143
7 Vibeke Gravlund Hellerup 1,26 68 1037 1203
8 Vipse Bank Neptun 1,26 68 1016 1142
9 Suzan Frederiksen Skovshoved 1,42 52 1022 1204
10 Lone Nielsen Kano44 1,51 43 1012 1203
11 Anna Lorentzen Dragør-Pilen 1,57 37 1010 1207

Gamle drenge
1 Peter Als Kano44 0,49 100 1031 1120
2 Carsten Illum Hellerup 0,51 98 1015 1106
3 Michael Nørrelund Esrum 0,54 95 1025 1119
4 Flemming Jensen Nybro-Furå 0,56 93 1024 1120
5 Claus Sørensen Neptun 0,58 91 1019 1117
6 Kåre Sørensen Røse 0,59 90 1026 1125
7 Michael Kjær Andersen Gladsaxe 1,01 88 1014 1115
8 Torben Frohn NOVA 1,03 86 1030 1133
9 Frank Carren Dragør-Pilen 1,05 84 1028 1133
10 Uwe Lundberg Esrum 1,06 83 1007 1113
11 Peter Colding Vallensbæk 1,07 82 1020 1127
12 Kurt Svendsen Hvidovre 1,09 80 1010 1119
13 Finn Rasmussen Dragør-Pilen 1,10 79 1009 1119
14 Jan Lynge Jakobsen Gladsaxe 1,12 77 1002 1114
15 Niels Heede Nybro-Furå 1,12 77 1018 1130
16 Erik Rasmussen Dragør-Pilen 1,17 72 1016 1133
17 Jan Berthelsen Hvidovre 1,20 69 1000 1120
18 Per Fasmer Hellerup 1,20 69 1023 1143
19 Jørn Clemmesen Kano44 1,22 67 1012 1134
20 Bent Drost Jensen Dragør-Pilen 1,22 67 1013 1135
21 Jørgen Lassen Nybro-Furå 1,24 65 1008 1132
22 Harry Sandholm Kano44 1,31 58 1017 1148
23 Per Scales Nybro-Furå 1,34 55 1011 1145
24 Leif Pedersen Vallensbæk 1,35 54 1001 1136
25 Martin Raussen Dragør-Pilen 1,41 48 1022 1203
26 Gilleladen Bryggen 1,45 44 1003 1148
27 Michael Høj Vallensbæk 2,01 28 1005 1206
28 Karsten Blomberg Skovshoved 0,00 Fejlklip 1006 F
29 Ole Bennetzen Nybro-Furå 0,00 Fejlklip 1021 F
30 Helge Gertsen Kano44 0,00 Fejlklip 1027 F

Par Herrer
1 Stefan + Jakob Bernstein Esrum 1,04 100 1032 1136
2 Morten Kisbæk + Kasper E Dragør-Pilen 1,09 95 1026 1135
3 Andreas + Steffen Gertsen Kano44 1,14 90 1017 1131
4 Hans + Kjartan Nord 1,17 87 1018 1135
5 Jan + Simon Hellerup 1,24 80 1003 1127
6 Morten + Claus + Ulrik Neptun 1,27 77 1008 1135
7 Thomas + Jacob + Benjamin Københavns 1,31 73 1030 1201
8 Lars + Marcio Hvidovre 1,33 71 1005 1138
9 Henrik Schweitz + Patrick Dragør-Pilen 1,43 61 1022 1205
10 Steen + Sebastian Hellerup 1,58 46 1023 1221
11 Kristoffer + Andreas Nybro-Furå 2,00 44 1010 1210
12 Asbjørn + Mathias Nord 2,19 25 1009 1228
13 Mikkel + Mathias Nord 0,00 Fejlklip 1002 F

Par Damer
1 Ene L + Katrine G ARK 1,07 100 1036 1143
2 Louise + Vivi Kano44 1,11 96 1028 1139
3 Malene + Mathilde Københavns 1,16 91 1023 1139
4 Malene + Mille Blom Larsen Esrum 1,20 87 1011 1131
5 Ingelise + Camilla Hellerup 1,26 81 1002 1128
6 Nanna + Lotte ARK 1,27 80 1025 1152
7 Eva + Stine ARK 1,31 76 1021 1152
8 Agnete T + Birgitte G. Lyngby 1,48 59 1018 1206
9 Gudrun Colding + Dorthe Vallensbæk 1,53 54 1006 1159
10 Mia Marie + Kate ARK 1,55 52 1008 1203
11 Nynne + Cathie ARK 1,57 50 1014 1211
12 Therese, Marie, Maj, Charlotte Københavns 2,11 36 1033 1244
13 Lotte + Birgitte Københavns 0,00 Fejlklip 1027 F
14 Ida + Camilla Kano44 0,00 Fejlklip 1004 F
15 Helle + Karin ARK 0,00 Fejlklip 1001 F

Par Mix
1 Sofie + Kristoffer + Birck + Scales Nybro-Furå 0,45 100 1017 1102
2 Anne Sofie + Poul Hellerup 0,51 94 1014 1105
3 Peter + Mathilde Nybro-Furå 0,52 93 1012 1104
4 Heine + Caroline + Frederik Lyngby 0,57 88 1018 1115
5 Nora + Oskar + Morten Dragør-Pilen 1,00 85 1008 1108
6 Sannah T + Michael S NOVA 1,02 83 1015 1117
7 Lotte + Mikkel Neptun 1,02 83 1006 1108
8 Ida + Frederik NOVA 1,10 75 1019 1129
9 Henry + Bettina + Morten NOVA 1,15 70 1005 1120
10 Lya + Flora + Konrad Neptun 1,17 68 1013 1130
11 Thomas + Lærke + Asker Københavns 1,19 66 1007 1126
12 Tine + Jeppe Neptun 1,21 64 1009 1130
13 Betty + Lars + Micharl + Julie + Dragør-Pilen 1,25 60 1003 1128
14 Charlotte B + Claus B Røse 1,27 58 1020 1147
15 Lars + Ulla Hellerup 1,29 56 1004 1133
16 Jette + Claus Neptun 1,58 27 1016 1214
17 Helle + Kirsten + Bent Lyngby 2,19 6 1001 1220
18 Emillie + Alexander Nybro-Furå 0,00 Fejlklip 1010 F

Par Ungdom
1 Oliver + Emil Poulsen Nybro-Furå 1,29 100 1005 1134

Trim
1 Vera + Anne mfl. Nybro-Furå 0,43 100 1018 1101
2 Charlotte Baltzer Nybro-Furå 0,47 96 1014 1101
3 Mette + Grete + Leon Neptun 0,49 94 1023 1112
4 Sigri Olsen + Nybro-Furå 0,50 93 1023 1113
5 Ruth + Niels Nybro-Furå 0,53 90 1026 1119
6 Rikke + Mette Hvidovre 0,54 89 1027 1121
7 Søren + Richard Vallensbæk 0,58 85 1003 1101
8 Per + Susanne Neptun 0,59 84 1025 1124
9 Anne + Elli Kano44 0,59 84 1015 1114
10 Stina + Nina + Jens Jørgen Hvidovre 0,59 84 1016 1115
11 Karina + Lars Rosenkilde Nybro-Furå 1,00 83 1021 1121
12 Helle J + Lars Erik Vallensbæk 1,02 81 1024 1126
13 Niels Tønnesen Vallensbæk 1,02 81 1010 1112
14 Niels Christiansen + Anja Vallensbæk 1,04 79 1015 1119
15 Johnny Gullander Kano44 1,06 77 1014 1120
16 Stig Thorop Kano44 1,06 77 1014 1120
17 Mille Johnsen Kano44 1,06 77 1017 1123
18 Dorthe Vergmann Kano44 1,07 76 1012 1119
19 Jeanette Diemer Neptun 1,07 76 1000 1107
20 Christina + Per + Aksel Nybro-Furå 1,09 74 1011 1120
21 Gert + Polle Neptun 1,11 72 1008 1119
22 Hanne + Gøther Mathiesen Hvidovre 1,12 71 1013 1125
23 Anne Larsen Hvidovre 1,17 66 1002 1119
24 Johnny + Birgit + Lars + Susanne Hellerup 1,19 64 1007 1126
25 Lene T. Kano44 1,20 63 1004 1124
26 Kisser + Marianne NOVA 1,21 62 1005 1126
27 Conny J + Erik K + Leif Nybro-Furå 1,22 61 1007 1129
28 Lars Harder + Johnny + Holt Vallensbæk 1,26 57 1018 1144
29 Niels + Karin + Helle Hellerup 1,27 56 1001 1128
30 Marianne P + Katja O Hvidovre 1,28 55 1006 1134
31 Eva Bojsen Neptun 1,41 42 1029 1210