Udskriv denne side

2. orienteringsløb   Bøndernes Hegn 6. november 2021

Piger

Drenge
1 Theodor Schønning Esrum 1,06 100 1026 1132

Damer
1 Lise Grove Klampenborg 0,56 100 1046 1142
2 Mette Dalgaard Neptun 0,59 97 1033 1132
3 Lone P. Hansen Hvidovre 1,01 95 1002 1103
4 Karen Sejersgaard Bryggen 1,03 93 1025 1128
5 Camilla Treldal Bryggen 1,05 91 1040 1145
6 Ulla Grove Klampenborg 1,05 91 1039 1144
7 Ea Willumsen Nord 1,10 86 1030 1140
8 Mette Wolthers Nybro-Furå 1,15 81 1044 1159
9 Gitte Willumsen Nord 1,18 78 1021 1139
10 Maria Sell-Petersen Skovshoved 1,18 78 1023 1141
11 Tine Frederiksen Kano44 1,19 77 1041 1200
12 Mette Høgh Bryggen 1,19 77 1012 1131
13 Christina Scales Nybro-Furå 1,20 76 1024 1144
14 Vipse Bank Neptun 1,23 73 1016 1139
15 Jytte Duun Nybro-Furå 1,26 70 1013 1139
16 Janet Bentzen Dragør-Pilen 1,27 69 1048 1215
17 Annette Als Kano44 1,29 67 1031 1200
18 Charlotte Københavns 1,36 60 1010 1146
19 Lone Nielsen Kano44 1,43 53 1007 1150
20 Anna Lorentzen Dragør-Pilen 2,09 27 1011 1220
21 Lena Jørgensen Søllerød 2,15 21 1003 1218
22 Lotte Davidsen Nord 2,22 14 1000 1222
23 Therese Roum ARK 0,00 Udgået 1037 U

Herrer
1 Jakob Nielsen Nybro-Furå 0,50 100 1020 1110
2 Carsten Scales Nybro-Furå 0,56 94 1030 1126
3 Frederik Grue Dragør-Pilen 1,00 90 1034 1134
4 Kristian Brandstrup Nybro-Furå 1,01 89 1025 1126
5 Allan Engsig Neptun 1,07 83 1013 1120
6 Morten Grove Klampenborg 1,08 82 1024 1132
7 Valdemar J ARK 1,10 80 1018 1128
8 Casper Duun Nybro-Furå 1,12 78 1015 1127
9 Lasse Christiansen Neptun 1,14 76 1023 1137
10 Stephan Lorenzen ARK 1,20 70 1028 1148
11 Jakob Jensen Esrum 1,21 69 1026 1147
12 Martin Københavns 1,25 65 1002 1127
13 Jørgen Jacobi Nybro-Furå 1,26 64 1013 1139
14 Hans Lock Hansen Nord 1,28 62 1027 1155
15 Christoffer Københavns 1,40 50 1022 1202
16 Johannes J ARK 1,49 41 1008 1157
17 Jens Jørgensen Nybro-Furå 1,52 38 1000 1152

Gamle piger
1 Lise Grove Klampenborg 0,56 100 1046 1142
2 Lone P. Hansen Hvidovre 1,01 95 1002 1103
3 Karen Sejersgaard Bryggen 1,03 93 1025 1128
4 Ulla Grove Klampenborg 1,05 91 1039 1144
5 Gitte Willumsen Nord 1,18 78 1021 1139
6 Maria Sell-Petersen Skovshoved 1,18 78 1023 1141
7 Mette Høgh Bryggen 1,19 77 1012 1131
8 Vipse Bank Neptun 1,23 73 1016 1139
9 Janet Bentzen Dragør-Pilen 1,27 69 1048 1215
10 Annette Als Kano44 1,29 67 1031 1200
11 Lone Nielsen Kano44 1,43 53 1007 1150
12 Anna Lorentzen Dragør-Pilen 2,09 27 1011 1220
13 Lena Jørgensen Søllerød 2,15 21 1003 1218
14 Lotte Davidsen Nord 2,22 14 1000 1222

Gamle drenge
1 Carsten Illum Hellerup 1,00 100 1018 1118
2 Henrik Aakjær OB Lyngby 1,00 100 1033 1133
3 Claus Sørensen Neptun 1,02 98 1021 1123
4 Niels Heede Nybro-Furå 1,04 96 1019 1123
5 Stig Hansen Hellerup 1,05 95 1023 1128
6 Peter Als Kano44 1,06 94 1032 1138
7 Michael Nørrelund Esrum 1,06 94 1015 1121
8 Ole Bennetzen Nybro-Furå 1,17 83 1026 1143
9 Jan Lynge Jakobsen Gladsaxe 1,19 81 1007 1126
10 Torben Frohn NOVA 1,19 81 1030 1149
11 Per Fasmer Hellerup 1,19 81 1029 1148
12 Lennart Gjermandsen Kano44 1,19 81 1022 1141
13 Michael Kjær Andersen Gladsaxe 1,20 80 1013 1133
14 Cliver Klitholm 361 1,25 75 1020 1145
15 Jørgen Chr Nielsen Esrum 1,29 71 1003 1132
16 Harry Sandholm Kano44 1,32 68 1017 1149
17 Helge Gertsen Kano44 1,32 68 1027 1159
18 Kurt Svendsen Hvidovre 1,35 65 1010 1145
19 Kåre Sørensen Røse 1,38 62 1025 1203
20 Martin Raussen Dragør-Pilen 1,41 59 1024 1205
21 Henrik Stjerneholm Vallensbæk 1,44 56 1011 1155
22 Uwe Lundberg Esrum 1,46 54 1028 1214
23 Jan Berthelsen Hvidovre 1,46 54 1002 1148
24 Frank Carren Dragør-Pilen 1,47 53 1031 1218
25 Søren og Richard Vallensbæk 1,54 46 1001 1155
26 Per Scales Nybro-Furå 1,59 41 1014 1213
27 Mikael Høj Vallensbæk 1,59 41 1005 1204
28 Erik Rasmussen Dragør-Pilen 2,04 36 1016 1220
29 Johnny + Stig Kano44 2,10 30 1012 1222
30 Peter Jakobsen Hellerup 0,00 Udgået 1000 U

Par Herrer
1 Stefan + Jakob Bernstein Esrum 1,03 100 1016 1119
2 Andreas + Steffen Gertsen Kano44 1,14 89 1014 1128
3 Asbjørn + Mathias Nord 1,16 87 1007 1123
4 Thomas + Jacob + Benjamin Københavns 1,20 83 1032 1152
5 Morten Kisbæk + Kasper E Dragør-Pilen 1,30 73 1019 1149
6 Jacob + Nikolaj Hellerup 1,30 73 1006 1136
7 Jan + Simon Hellerup 1,31 72 1031 1202
8 Lukas + Mathias Nord 1,32 71 1017 1149
9 Henrik + Patrick Dragør-Pilen 1,33 70 1009 1142
10 Morten + Claus + Ulrik Neptun 1,34 69 1003 1137
11 Elias + Lars ARK 1,55 48 1025 1220
12 Martin + Marc + Jonas Hellerup 1,56 47 1021 1217
13 Kristoffer + Andreas Nybro-Furå 1,57 46 1010 1207

Par Damer
1 Malene + Mathilde Københavns 1,15 100 1038 1153
2 Elisabeth + Anna Vallensbæk 1,19 96 1008 1127
3 Ingelise + Camilla Hellerup 1,23 92 1011 1134
4 Louise + Vivi Kano44 1,24 91 1036 1200
5 Anette + Tine Bryggen 1,24 91 1035 1159
6 Eva + Stine ARK 1,27 88 1032 1159
7 Wilma + Tina ARK 1,33 82 1027 1200
8 Gudrun Colding + Dorthe Vallensbæk 1,37 78 1005 1142
9 Mia Marie + Kate ARK 1,43 72 1017 1200
10 Camilla + Charlotte + Britt Københavns 1,50 65 1023 1213
11 Agnete T + Birgitte G. Lyngby 1,52 63 1029 1221
12 Ida + Camilla Kano44 2,14 41 1020 1234
13 Signe + Karen Høj Hellerup 2,20 35 1019 1239
14 Lotte + Birgitte Københavns 0,00 Udgået 1047 U

Par Mix
1 Sofie + Kristoffer + Birck + Scales Nybro-Furå 0,47 100 1032 1119
2 Oliver + Pernille Københavns 1,00 87 1007 1107
3 Anne Sofie + Poul Hellerup 1,03 84 1018 1121
4 Pia + Mogens Neptun 1,06 81 1028 1134
5 Peter + Mathilde Nybro-Furå 1,07 80 1027 1134
6 Katrine + Kasper Københavns 1,08 79 1019 1127
7 Nora + Oskar + Morten Dragør-Pilen 1,11 76 1026 1137
8 Søren + Asta Hellerup 1,13 74 1024 1137
9 Heine + Caroline + Frederik Lyngby 1,14 73 1031 1145
10 Charlotte B + Claus B Røse 1,14 73 1023 1137
11 Emma + Magnus Nybro-Furå 1,14 73 1003 1117
12 Ida + Frederik NOVA 1,15 72 1029 1144
13 Tine + Michael Københavns 1,17 70 1025 1142
14 Henry + Bettina + Morten NOVA 1,19 68 1006 1125
15 Emillie + Alexander Nybro-Furå 1,20 67 1021 1141
16 Anne + Per Nybro-Furå 1,22 65 1015 1137
17 AnneGrete + Otto Lyngby 1,22 65 1014 1136
18 Helle + Mogens Dragør-Pilen 1,22 65 1020 1142
19 Thomas + Lærke + Asker Københavns 1,26 61 1001 1127
20 Preben + Felicia Bryggen 1,28 59 1022 1150
21 Tine + Jeppe Neptun 1,33 54 1011 1144
22 Merete + Jørn Nybro-Furå 1,33 54 1009 1142
23 Sara + Patrick Københavns 1,34 53 1030 1204
24 Kim + Susan ARK 1,35 52 1010 1145
25 Johannes + Minni + Carsten + Michael Københavns 1,42 45 1013 1155
26 Jette + Claus Neptun 1,47 40 1012 1159
27 Jens + Jakob + Camilla ARK 1,48 39 1004 1152
28 Lars + Ulla Hellerup 1,53 34 1000 1153
29 Zofia + Jannick Neptun 1,53 34 1005 1158
30 Betty + Lars + Micharl + Julie + Dragør-Pilen 2,03 24 1008 1211
31 Helle + Kirsten + Bent Lyngby 2,22 5 1002 1224

Par Ungdom
1 Oliver + Emil Poulsen Nybro-Furå 1,18 100 1004 1122
2 Bastian og Peter Gladsaxe 1,59 59 1001 1200
3 Cornelius + Sebastian + Tobias Gladsaxe 0,00 Udgået 1014 U
4 Andreas + Anton + Bertram Gladsaxe 0,00 Udgået 1006 U
5 Johanne + Maja ARK 0,00 Udgået 1009 U

Trim
1 Anders Lethan Hellerup 0,30 100 1039 1109
2 Vera + Anne mfl. Nybro-Furå 0,40 90 1005 1045
3 Beata + Arthur Nybro-Furå 0,40 90 1037 1117
4 Stina + Nina + Jens Jørgen Hvidovre 0,44 86 1016 1100
5 Anne MC + Birgitte C Nord 0,44 86 1015 1059
6 Hanne + Gøther Mathiesen Hvidovre 0,45 85 1033 1118
7 Claus + Lene + Henning Gladsaxe 0,45 85 1000 1045
8 Annette + Helle Hellerup 0,45 85 1032 1117
9 Michael Madsen Neptun 0,46 84 1029 1115
10 Karen Juul Kano44 0,46 84 1013 1059
11 Gert + Polle Neptun 0,47 83 1006 1053
12 Helle J + Anne P + Peter Vl Hellerup 0,47 83 1038 1125
13 Eva Bojsen Neptun 0,48 82 1012 1100
14 Mette + Grete + Leon Neptun 0,49 81 1035 1124
15 Marianne P + Katja O Hvidovre 0,53 77 1010 1103
16 Ruth + Niels Nybro-Furå 0,55 75 1034 1129
17 Niels Tønnesen Vallensbæk 0,56 74 1031 1127
18 Lisbeth Weichel Kano44 0,57 73 1030 1127
19 Helle J + Lars Erik Vallensbæk 0,59 71 1025 1124
20 Anne + Elli Kano44 0,59 71 1024 1123
21 Rikke + Mette Hvidovre 0,59 71 1004 1103
22 Per Grove Klampenborg 0,59 71 1027 1126
23 Kisser + Marianne NOVA 1,01 69 1018 1119
24 Jeanette Diemer Neptun 1,01 69 1000 1101
25 Anne + Martin Neptun 1,01 69 1018 1119
26 Niels Christiansen + Anja Vallensbæk 1,03 67 1008 1111
27 Christina + Per + Aksel Nybro-Furå 1,05 65 1011 1116
28 Jens + Hanne Haislund Vallensbæk 1,08 62 1014 1122
29 Gulnare mfl. Hellerup 1,09 61 1009 1118
30 Conny J + Erik K + Leif Nybro-Furå 1,12 58 1017 1129
31 Dorthe Vergmann Kano44 1,12 58 1007 1119
32 Per + Susanne Neptun 1,13 57 1023 1136
33 Jann + Susanne Møller Vallensbæk 1,13 57 1020 1133
34 Johnny + Birgit + Lars + Susanne Hellerup 1,16 54 1003 1119
35 Niels + Karin + Helle Hellerup 1,17 53 1000 1117
36 Lene T. Kano44 1,18 52 1001 1119
37 Mille Johnsen Kano44 1,18 52 1001 1119
38 Liselotte +Evangles Skovshoved 1,21 49 1019 1140
39 Anne Larsen Hvidovre 1,30 40 1022 1152
40 Carl + Jordan Skovshoved 1,34 36 1013 1147
41 Lars Harder + Johnny + Holt Vallensbæk 0,00 Udgået 1004 U
42 Julie + lars Dragør-Pilen 0,00 Fejlklip 1026 F