Udskriv denne side

3. orienteringsløb   Rude Skov 5. december 2021

Piger

Drenge
1 Theodor Schønning Esrum 1,09 100 1043 1152
2 Waldemar H-Iwersen Sundby 0,00 Fejlklip 1008 F

Damer
1 Lise Grove Klampenborg 0,48 100 1046 1134
2 Karen Sejersgaard Bryggen 0,51 97 1030 1121
3 Ea Willumsen Nord 0,53 95 1037 1130
4 Christina Mader Gullander Kano44 0,54 94 1043 1137
5 Sif T. Pedersen ARK 0,55 93 1044 1139
6 Laura Bryggen 0,55 93 1005 1100
7 Ulla Grove Klampenborg 0,56 92 1033 1129
8 Camilla Treldal Bryggen 1,00 88 1045 1145
9 Maria Sell-Petersen Skovshoved 1,00 88 1020 1120
10 Mette Irene Nielsen Bryggen 1,01 87 1011 1112
11 Janet Bentzen Dragør-Pilen 1,07 81 1049 1156
12 Gitte Willumsen Nord 1,09 79 1014 1123
13 Vibeke Gravlund Hellerup 1,13 75 1028 1141
14 Tine Frederiksen Kano44 1,15 73 1039 1154
15 Jytte Duun Nybro-Furå 1,16 72 1022 1138
16 Charlotte Københavns 1,17 71 1021 1138
17 Annette Als Kano44 1,22 66 1032 1154
18 Lone Nielsen Kano44 1,26 62 1013 1139
19 Lotte Davidsen Nord 2,04 24 1002 1206

Herrer
1 Jakob Nielsen Nybro-Furå 0,52 100 1030 1122
2 Frederik Grue Dragør-Pilen 0,57 95 1029 1126
3 Anders Liebl Neptun 0,58 94 1027 1125
4 Allan Engsig Neptun 1,02 90 1007 1109
5 Carsten Scales Nybro-Furå 1,02 90 1025 1127
6 Kristian Brandstrup Nybro-Furå 1,05 87 1020 1125
7 Valdemar J ARK 1,09 83 1016 1125
8 Leif Pedersen ARK 1,11 81 1031 1142
9 Jimmy Cramer Neptun 1,13 79 1002 1115
10 Lasse Christiansen Neptun 1,16 76 1032 1148
11 Casper Duun Nybro-Furå 1,17 75 1015 1132
12 Jakob Jensen Esrum 1,17 75 1023 1140
13 Stephan Lorenzen ARK 1,18 74 1011 1129
14 Jørgen Jacobi Nybro-Furå 1,28 64 1005 1133
15 Johannes J ARK 1,34 58 1001 1135
16 Jan Københavns 1,36 56 1006 1142
17 Jens Jørgensen Nybro-Furå 1,39 53 1000 1139
18 Hans Lock Hansen Nord 1,48 44 1013 1201

Gamle piger
1 Lise Grove Klampenborg 0,48 100 1046 1134
2 Karen Sejersgaard Bryggen 0,51 97 1030 1121
3 Christina Mader Gullander Kano44 0,54 94 1043 1137
4 Ulla Grove Klampenborg 0,56 92 1033 1129
5 Maria Sell-Petersen Skovshoved 1,00 88 1020 1120
6 Janet Bentzen Dragør-Pilen 1,07 81 1049 1156
7 Gitte Willumsen Nord 1,09 79 1014 1123
8 Vibeke Gravlund Hellerup 1,13 75 1028 1141
9 Annette Als Kano44 1,22 66 1032 1154
10 Lone Nielsen Kano44 1,26 62 1013 1139
11 Lotte Davidsen Nord 2,04 24 1002 1206

Gamle drenge
1 Henrik Aakjær OB Lyngby 0,58 100 1026 1124
2 Peter Als Kano44 0,59 99 1040 1139
3 Flemming Jensen Nybro-Furå 1,00 98 1039 1139
4 Michael Nørrelund Esrum 1,06 92 1031 1137
5 Torben Frohn NOVA 1,07 91 1036 1143
6 Ole Bennetzen Nybro-Furå 1,07 91 1029 1136
7 Stig Hansen Hellerup 1,08 90 1015 1123
8 Niels Heede Nybro-Furå 1,18 80 1023 1141
9 Frank Carren Dragør-Pilen 1,19 79 1038 1157
10 Per Fasmer Hellerup 1,20 78 1035 1155
11 Lars Møller Nielsesen Lyngby 1,25 73 1010 1135
12 Cliver Klitholm 361 1,26 72 1037 1203
13 Uwe Lundberg Esrum 1,29 69 1020 1149
14 Finn Rasmussen Dragør-Pilen 1,30 68 1017 1147
15 Jørgen Lassen Nybro-Furå 1,31 67 1008 1139
16 Jørgen Chr Nielsen Esrum 1,31 67 1005 1136
17 Kurt Svendsen Hvidovre 1,32 66 1022 1154
18 Jørn Clemmesen Kano44 1,34 64 1004 1138
19 Kåre Sørensen Røse 1,35 63 1000 1135
20 Lennart Gjermandsen Kano44 1,35 63 1024 1159
21 Michael Høj Vallensbæk 1,37 61 1032 1209
22 Mikael Høj Vallensbæk 1,37 61 1032 1209
23 Per Munch NOVA 1,38 60 1007 1145
24 Bent Drost Jensen Dragør-Pilen 1,39 59 1012 1151
25 Hjalte Parner Nybro-Furå 1,44 54 1018 1202
26 Jan Berthelsen Hvidovre 1,49 49 1002 1151
27 Harry Sandholm Kano44 1,49 49 1019 1208
28 Lars Harder + Johnny + Holt Vallensbæk 1,50 48 1013 1203
29 Martin Raussen Dragør-Pilen 1,50 48 1033 1223
30 Kim Brix Vallensbæk 1,59 39 1001 1200
31 Helge Gertsen Kano44 2,00 38 1030 1230
32 Leif Pedersen Vallensbæk 2,13 25 1011 1224
33 Per Scales Nybro-Furå 2,16 22 1008 1224
34 Carsten Illum Hellerup 0,00 100 1000 G
35 Johnny + Stig Kano44 2,38 0 1009 1247

Par Herrer
1 Stefan + Jakob Bernstein Esrum 1,03 100 1033 1136
2 Morten Kisbæk + Kasper E Dragør-Pilen 1,06 97 1014 1120
3 Andreas + Steffen Gertsen Kano44 1,11 92 1021 1132
4 Jan + Simon Hellerup 1,14 89 1028 1142
5 Morten + Claus + Ulrik Neptun 1,22 81 1017 1139
6 Thomas + Jacob + Benjamin Københavns 1,30 73 1022 1152
7 Elias + Lars ARK 1,35 68 1026 1201
8 Kristoffer + Andreas Nybro-Furå 1,38 65 1010 1148
9 Martin + Marc + Jonas Hellerup 1,39 64 1018 1157
10 Asbjørn + Mathias Nord 2,06 37 1003 1209
11 Henrik + Patrick Dragør-Pilen 2,08 35 1004 1212

Par Damer
1 Ene L + Katrine G ARK 0,57 100 1031 1128
2 Malene + Mathilde Københavns 1,02 95 1035 1137
3 Elisabeth + Anna Vallensbæk 1,07 90 1016 1123
4 Louise + Vivi Kano44 1,11 86 1019 1130
5 Anne M.C + Birgitte C Nord 1,17 80 1027 1144
6 Anette + Helle Hellerup 1,20 77 1041 1201
7 Eva + Stine ARK 1,23 74 1025 1148
8 Dorthe + Therese Københavns 1,24 73 1047 1211
9 Gudrun Colding + Dorthe Vallensbæk 1,26 71 1004 1130
10 Nynne + Cathie ARK 1,30 67 1018 1148
11 Therese + Johanne R ARK 1,37 60 1006 1143
12 Camilla + Charlotte + Britt Københavns 1,39 58 1003 1142
13 Agnete T + Birgitte G. Lyngby 1,47 50 1026 1213
14 Helle + Karin ARK 1,52 45 1000 1152
15 Ingelise + Camilla Hellerup 0,00 87 1000 G
16 Ludmilla + Jette + Trine Lyngby 2,39 0 1007 1246

Par Mix
1 Peter + Mathilde Nybro-Furå 0,55 100 1005 1100
2 Heine + Caroline + Frederik Lyngby 1,03 92 1028 1131
3 Pia + Mogens Neptun 1,03 92 1030 1133
4 Henry + Bettina + Morten NOVA 1,04 91 1014 1118
5 Emma + Magnus Nybro-Furå 1,04 91 1010 1114
6 Svend F + Line J ARK 1,04 91 1014 1118
7 Lotte + Mikkel Neptun 1,06 89 1013 1119
8 Vibeke + Ebbe Hellerup 1,06 89 1012 1118
9 Charlotte B + Claus B Røse 1,08 87 1027 1135
10 Anne Sofie + Poul Hellerup 1,09 86 1023 1132
11 Søren + Asta Hellerup 1,09 86 1029 1138
12 Katrine + Kasper Københavns 1,10 85 1032 1142
13 Ida + Frederik NOVA 1,15 80 1031 1146
14 Ninni + Carsten + Michael Københavns 1,16 79 1009 1125
15 Merete + Jørn Nybro-Furå 1,17 78 1021 1138
16 Anders + Sabina Hvidovre 1,20 75 1018 1138
17 Helle + Mogens Dragør-Pilen 1,22 73 1022 1144
18 Tine + Michael Københavns 1,23 72 1026 1149
19 Sofie + Kristoffer + Birck + Scales Nybro-Furå 1,28 67 1033 1201
20 Zofia + Jannick Neptun 1,30 65 1002 1132
21 Tine + Jeppe Neptun 1,31 64 1008 1139
22 Preben + Felicia Bryggen 1,31 64 1016 1147
23 Thomas + Lærke + Asker Københavns 1,34 61 1015 1149
24 AnneGrete + Otto Lyngby 1,34 61 1011 1145
25 Anette Randløv + John Andreasen Nord 1,37 58 1007 1144
26 Betty + Lars + Micharl + Julie + Dragør-Pilen 1,38 57 1006 1144
27 Jette + Claus Neptun 1,42 53 1019 1201
28 Lars + Ulla Hellerup 1,43 52 1001 1144
29 Thomas+Tobias+Marie+Maria Københavns 2,05 30 1012 1217
30 Helle + Kirsten + Bent Lyngby 2,17 18 1000 1217

Par Ungdom
1 Oliver + Emil Poulsen Nybro-Furå 1,03 100 1010 1113
2 Bastian og Peter Gladsaxe 1,08 95 1027 1135

Trim
1 Trond Sand Kano44 0,53 100 1035 1128
2 Vera + Anne mfl. Nybro-Furå 0,54 99 1026 1120
3 Mette + Grete + Leon Neptun 0,55 98 1031 1126
4 Karen Juul Kano44 1,02 91 1032 1134
5 Per + Susanne Neptun 1,04 89 1027 1131
6 Rikke + Mette Hvidovre 1,05 88 1008 1113
7 Michael Madsen Neptun 1,05 88 1023 1128
8 Gert + Polle Neptun 1,06 87 1004 1110
9 Stina + Nina + Jens Jørgen Hvidovre 1,06 87 1029 1135
10 Helle J + Lars Erik Vallensbæk 1,12 81 1018 1130
11 Ruth + Niels Nybro-Furå 1,14 79 1034 1148
12 Christina + Per + Aksel Nybro-Furå 1,15 78 1009 1124
13 Per Grove Klampenborg 1,15 78 1020 1135
14 Claus + Anders NOVA 1,21 72 1015 1136
15 Marianne P + Katja O Hvidovre 1,31 62 1025 1156
16 Søren + Richard Vallensbæk 1,39 54 1021 1200
17 Jens + Hanne Haislund Vallensbæk 1,39 54 1011 1150
18 Jeanette Diemer Neptun 1,42 51 1000 1142
19 Niels + Karin + Helle Hellerup 2,00 33 1005 1205
20 Conny J + Erik K + Leif Nybro-Furå 2,03 30 1003 1206
21 Eva Bojsen Neptun 2,08 25 1019 1227
22 Johnny + Birgit + Lars + Susanne Hellerup 2,32 1 1002 1234
23 Anne + Elli Kano44 0,00 Udgået 1024 U
24 Claus + Lene + Henning Gladsaxe 0,00 Fejlklip 1001 F
25 Beata + Arthur Nybro-Furå 0,00 Fejlklip 1030 F