Udskriv denne side

5. orienteringsløb  Boserup Skov 6. februar 2022

Piger

Drenge
1 Theodor Schønning Esrum 0,52 100 1022 1114

Damer
1 Lise Grove Klampenborg 0,47 100 1041 1128
2 Ea Willumsen Nord 0,47 100 1051 1138
3 Christina Mader Gullander Kano44 0,49 98 1046 1135
4 Karen Sejersgaard Bryggen 0,49 98 1032 1121
5 Lone P. Hansen Hvidovre 0,58 89 1042 1140
6 Christina Scales Nybro-Furå 0,59 88 1036 1135
7 Tina Olsen Hvidovre 1,00 87 1027 1127
8 Maria Sell-Petersen Skovshoved 1,02 85 1024 1126
9 Vibeke Gravlund Hellerup 1,06 81 1045 1151
10 Mette Irene Nielsen Bryggen 1,12 75 1049 1201
11 Janet Bentzen Dragør-Pilen 1,12 75 1056 1208
12 Vipse Bank Neptun 1,13 74 1021 1134
13 Annette Als Kano44 1,14 73 1019 1133
14 Jytte Duun Nybro-Furå 1,15 72 1020 1135
15 Tine Frederiksen Kano44 1,18 69 1016 1134
16 Charlotte Københavns 1,18 69 1015 1133
17 Sofia Erichsen Dragør-Pilen 1,28 59 1052 1220
18 Lone Nielsen Kano44 1,31 56 1002 1133
19 Lena Jørgensen Søllerød 1,33 54 1006 1139
20 Lotte Davidsen Nord 1,42 45 1008 1150
21 Anna Lorentzen Dragør-Pilen 2,16 11 1035 1251
22 Camilla Treldal Bryggen 0,00 Fejlklip 1055 F

Herrer
1 Frederik Grue Dragør-Pilen 0,51 100 1018 1109
2 Carsten Scales Nybro-Furå 0,51 100 1017 1108
3 Allan Engsig Neptun 0,52 99 1020 1112
4 Kristian Brandstrup Nybro-Furå 0,56 95 1011 1107
5 Morten Grove Klampenborg 0,59 92 1016 1115
6 Jimmy Cramer Neptun 1,01 90 1003 1104
7 Jakob Jensen Esrum 1,04 87 1010 1114
8 Lasse Christiansen Neptun 1,06 85 1015 1121
9 Casper Duun Nybro-Furå 1,08 83 1008 1116
10 Leif Pedersen ARK 1,08 83 1019 1127
11 Jan Københavns 1,12 79 1006 1118

Gamle piger
1 Lise Grove Klampenborg 0,47 100 1041 1128
2 Christina Mader Gullander Kano44 0,49 98 1046 1135
3 Karen Sejersgaard Bryggen 0,49 98 1032 1121
4 Lone P. Hansen Hvidovre 0,58 89 1042 1140
5 Tina Olsen Hvidovre 1,00 87 1027 1127
6 Maria Sell-Petersen Skovshoved 1,02 85 1024 1126
7 Vibeke Gravlund Hellerup 1,06 81 1045 1151
8 Mette Irene Nielsen Bryggen 1,12 75 1049 1201
9 Janet Bentzen Dragør-Pilen 1,12 75 1056 1208
10 Vipse Bank Neptun 1,13 74 1021 1134
11 Annette Als Kano44 1,14 73 1019 1133
12 Sofia Erichsen Dragør-Pilen 1,28 59 1052 1220
13 Lone Nielsen Kano44 1,31 56 1002 1133
14 Lena Jørgensen Søllerød 1,33 54 1006 1139
15 Lotte Davidsen Nord 1,42 45 1008 1150
16 Anna Lorentzen Dragør-Pilen 2,16 11 1035 1251
17 Camilla Treldal Bryggen 0,00 Fejlklip 1055 F

Gamle drenge
1 Jakob Ludvigsen Dragør-Pilen 0,44 100 1026 1110
2 Peter Als Kano44 0,49 95 1033 1122
3 Henrik Aakjær OB Lyngby 0,49 95 1034 1123
4 Frank Carren Dragør-Pilen 0,52 92 1038 1130
5 Ole Bennetzen Nybro-Furå 0,52 92 1031 1123
6 Torben Frohn NOVA 0,53 91 1029 1122
7 Flemming Jensen Nybro-Furå 0,54 90 1041 1135
8 Michael Nørrelund Esrum 0,54 90 1040 1134
9 Niels Heede Nybro-Furå 0,57 87 1037 1134
10 Michael Kjær Andersen Gladsaxe 0,59 85 1007 1106
11 Claus Jørgensen Nybro-Furå 1,06 78 1006 1112
12 Carsten Illum Hellerup 1,07 77 1028 1135
13 Uwe Lundberg Esrum 1,08 76 1036 1144
14 Kurt Svendsen Hvidovre 1,10 74 1030 1140
15 Hjalte Parner Nybro-Furå 1,10 74 1025 1135
16 Jørgen Chr Nielsen Esrum 1,11 73 1017 1128
17 Jan Lynge Jakobsen Gladsaxe 1,12 72 1000 1112
18 Jørgen Lassen Nybro-Furå 1,12 72 1012 1124
19 Per Fasmer Hellerup 1,13 71 1015 1128
20 Helge Gertsen Kano44 1,14 70 1021 1135
21 Jørgen Valentin Bryggen 1,14 70 1008 1122
22 Lars Møller Nielsesen Lyngby 1,17 67 1022 1139
23 Kåre Sørensen Røse 1,18 66 1035 1153
24 Henrik Stjerneholm Vallensbæk 1,18 66 1016 1134
25 Jan Darfeldt Skovshoved 1,19 65 1009 1128
26 Martin Raussen Dragør-Pilen 1,21 63 1032 1153
27 Mikael Høj Vallensbæk 1,21 63 1023 1144
28 Peter Colding Vallensbæk 1,25 59 1010 1135
29 Lennart Gjermandsen Kano44 1,26 58 1027 1153
30 Jan Berthelsen Hvidovre 1,27 57 1011 1138
31 Holger Hansen Esrum 1,34 50 1005 1139
32 Per Scales Nybro-Furå 1,35 49 1018 1153
33 Søren og Richard Vallensbæk 1,38 46 1004 1142
34 Peter Jacobsen Hellerup 1,51 33 1003 1154
35 Johnny + Stig Kano44 1,55 29 1002 1157
36 Erik Rasmussen Dragør-Pilen 1,58 26 1001 1159
37 Claus Sørensen Neptun 0,00 Udgået 1020 U
38 Jørn Clemmesen Kano44 0,00 66 1014 G

Par Herrer
1 Stefan + Jakob Bernstein Esrum 0,57 100 1005 1102
2 Asbjørn + Mathias Nord 1,00 97 1007 1107
3 Morten Kisbæk + Kasper E Dragør-Pilen 1,00 97 1012 1112
4 Lukas + Mathias Nord 1,05 92 1002 1107
5 Andreas + Steffen Gertsen Kano44 1,14 83 1021 1135
6 Hans + Kjartan Nord 1,15 82 1013 1128
7 Thomas + Jacob + Benjamin Københavns 1,20 77 1014 1134
8 Morten + Claus + Ulrik Neptun 1,20 77 1009 1129
9 Martin + Marc + Jonas Hellerup 1,26 71 1022 1148
10 Jan + Simon Hellerup 1,28 69 1000 1128
11 Henrik + Patrick Dragør-Pilen 1,36 61 1004 1140
12 Kristoffer + Andreas Nybro-Furå 0,00 Udgået 1001 U

Par Damer
1 Ene L + Katrine G ARK 0,59 100 1039 1138
2 Eva + Stine ARK 1,02 97 1048 1150
3 Malene + Mathilde Københavns 1,02 97 1033 1135
4 Anne M.C + Birgitte C Nord 1,03 96 1026 1129
5 Elisabeth + Anna Vallensbæk 1,04 95 1044 1148
6 Ingelise + Camilla Hellerup 1,08 91 1018 1126
7 Louise + Vivi Kano44 1,08 91 1037 1145
8 Lotte + Birgitte Københavns 1,08 91 1050 1158
9 Gudrun Colding + Dorthe Vallensbæk 1,13 86 1028 1141
10 Marlene + Mille Blom Larsen Esrum 1,14 85 1038 1152
11 Anette + Tine Bryggen 1,15 84 1014 1129
12 Nynne + Cathie ARK 1,18 81 1031 1149
13 Camilla + Charlotte + Britt Københavns 1,20 79 1025 1145
14 Agnete T + Birgitte G. Lyngby 1,21 78 1009 1130
15 Ina + Anita Kano44 1,29 70 1011 1140
16 Wilma + Tina ARK 1,31 68 1053 1224
17 Signe + Karen Høj Hellerup 1,34 65 1003 1137
18 Therese + Johanne R ARK 1,35 64 1004 1139
19 Ida + Camilla Kano44 1,36 63 1029 1205
20 Nanett + Susanne Vallensbæk 2,22 17 1010 1232
21 Ludmilla + Jette + Trine Lyngby 2,55 0 1005 1300

Par Mix
1 Sofie + Kristoffer + Birck + Scales Nybro-Furå 0,51 100 1030 1121
2 Søren + Asta Hellerup 0,51 100 1025 1116
3 Sannah T + Michael S NOVA 0,52 99 1019 1111
4 Henry + Bettina + Morten NOVA 0,54 97 1016 1110
5 Charlotte B + Claus B Røse 0,55 96 1024 1119
6 Peter + Mathilde Nybro-Furå 0,56 95 1023 1119
7 Heine + Caroline + Frederik Lyngby 0,57 94 1028 1125
8 Anne + Per Nybro-Furå 0,59 92 1005 1104
9 Ida + Frederik NOVA 1,00 91 1021 1121
10 Anne Sofie + Poul Hellerup 1,00 91 1012 1112
11 Pia + Mogens Neptun 1,00 91 1026 1126
12 Thomas + Lærke + Asker Københavns 1,03 88 1022 1125
13 Tine + Michael Københavns 1,03 88 1010 1113
14 Anders + Sabina Hvidovre 1,03 88 1020 1123
15 Tine + Jeppe Neptun 1,08 83 1013 1121
16 Vibeke + Ebbe Hellerup 1,10 81 1000 1110
17 Betty + Lars + Micharl + Julie + Dragør-Pilen 1,13 78 1002 1115
18 Emillie + Alexander Nybro-Furå 1,16 75 1017 1133
19 Helle + Mogens Dragør-Pilen 1,16 75 1027 1143
20 Preben + Felicia Bryggen 1,16 75 1015 1131
21 Katja + Rasmus Hellerup 1,20 71 1018 1138
22 Lars + Ulla Hellerup 1,23 68 1006 1129
23 Merete + Jørn Nybro-Furå 1,29 62 1011 1140
24 Jette + Claus Neptun 1,33 58 1007 1140
25 Ninni + Carsten + Michael Københavns 1,34 57 1029 1203
26 Tobias + Emilie + Tina Københavns 1,56 35 1004 1200
27 Helle + Kirsten + Bent Lyngby 2,11 20 1003 1214

Par Ungdom
1 Bastian og Peter Gladsaxe 0,47 100 1047 1134
2 Cornelius+Tobias+Frederikke+Frederik+Seb Gladsaxe 1,22 65 1030 1152
3 Andreas + Anton + Bertram Gladsaxe 1,26 61 1012 1138

Trim
1 Hanne + Gøther Mathiesen Hvidovre 0,39 100 1040 1119
2 Kim Brix + Annelise Vallensbæk 0,39 100 1023 1102
3 Vera + Anne mfl. Nybro-Furå 0,40 99 1033 1113
4 Michael Madsen Neptun 0,42 97 1038 1120
5 Casper Andreasen Gladsaxe 0,42 97 1009 1051
6 Stina + Nina + Jens Jørgen Hvidovre 0,46 93 1028 1114
7 Trond Sand Kano44 0,46 93 1044 1130
8 Karen Juul Kano44 0,48 91 1010 1058
9 Marianne P + Katja O Hvidovre 0,49 90 1034 1123
10 Mette + Grete + Leon Neptun 0,49 90 1016 1105
11 Anne + Elli Kano44 0,50 89 1014 1104
12 Helle J + Anne P + Peter Vl Hellerup 0,50 89 1018 1108
13 Rikke + Mette Hvidovre 0,53 86 1004 1057
14 Gert + Polle Neptun 0,54 85 1011 1105
15 Lisbeth Weichel Kano44 0,54 85 1012 1106
16 Niels Tønnesen Vallensbæk 0,57 82 1035 1132
17 Per Grove Klampenborg 0,59 80 1037 1136
18 Claus + Anders NOVA 0,59 80 1019 1118
19 Helle J + Lars Erik Vallensbæk 1,00 79 1042 1142
20 Per + Susanne Neptun 1,00 79 1026 1126
21 Helle Erlang + Benny Jørgensen Vallensbæk 1,00 79 1017 1117
22 Thea rasmussen Hvidovre 1,08 71 1015 1123
23 Kisser + Marianne NOVA 1,09 70 1031 1140
24 Niels Christiansen + Anja Vallensbæk 1,09 70 1029 1138
25 Anne + Martin Neptun 1,10 69 1032 1142
26 Pernille Herzberg mm Hellerup 1,11 68 1030 1141
27 Johnny + Birgit + Lars + Susanne Hellerup 1,13 66 1007 1120
28 Ruth + Niels Nybro-Furå 1,15 64 1027 1142
29 Jens + Hanne Haislund Vallensbæk 1,15 64 1005 1120
30 Conny J + Erik K + Leif Nybro-Furå 1,16 63 1002 1118
31 Julie + lars Dragør-Pilen 1,20 59 1005 1125
32 Liselotte +Evangles Skovshoved 1,22 57 1024 1146
33 Karina + Lars Rosenkilde Nybro-Furå 1,25 54 1021 1146
34 Christina + Per + Aksel Nybro-Furå 1,26 53 1013 1139
35 Dorthe Vergmann Kano44 1,28 51 1008 1136
36 Niels + Karin + Helle Hellerup 1,29 50 1000 1129
37 Mille Johnsen Kano44 1,34 45 1001 1135
38 Jeanette Diemer Neptun 1,43 36 1000 1143
39 Eva Bojsen Neptun 2,13 6 1000 1213