Beskrivelse: Beskrivelse: Beskrivelse: Beskrivelse: Udskriv denne side

Startliste  5. oløb   2018/2019   Lille Hareskov 3. Februar 2019

Herre

Tid

Nr.

Navn

Klasse

Klub

10.00

6004

Jan Lynge Jakobsen

herre

Gladsaxe

10.02

2857

Jens L.Jørgensen

Herre

Nybro-Furå

10.04

2643

Anders Lethan

Herre

Hvidovre

10.06

2826

Jørgen Jacobi

Herre

Nybro-Furå

10.08

2754

Anders Liebl

herre

Neptun

10.10

2606

Henrik K. Petersen

Herre

Hvidovre

10.12

2871

Jacob Nielsen

Herre

Nybro-Furå

10.14

2763

Søren Bøjer

Herre

Neptun

10.16

3403

Jakob Jensen

Herre

Esrum

10.18

2305

Leif Pedersen

Herre

Ark

10.20

2704

Lasse Christiansen

Herre

Neptun

10.22

2805

Carsten Scales

Herre

Nybro-Furå

10.24

4413

Trond Sand

Herrer

Kano44

10.26

2715

Allan Engsig

Herrer

Neptun

10.28

2873

Villars Arendrup

Herre

Nybro-Furå

10.30

9103

Frederik Grue

Herre

Dragør/Pilen

10.32

3304

Morten Grove

Herrer

Klampenborg

 

 

 

 

Damer, old girls, dame-par

Tid

Nr.

Navn

Klasse

Klub

10.00

2712

Jeanette Diemer

Old Ladies

Neptun

10:00

3509

Lotte Davidsen

Old Ladies

Nord

10.01

2983

Heidi Christensen

Dame

Hellerup

10.02

4460

Dorte Vergmann

Old-Ladies

Kano44

10.03

6507

Signe og Karen Høj

D-par

Vallensbæk

10.04

3512

Gitte Willumsen

Old Ladies

Nord

10.05

2993

Ida + Victoria

D-par

Hellerup

10.06

4489

Ina + Anita

D-par

Kano44

10.07

3750

Rita + Lene

D-par

Lyngby

10.08

2621

Hanne + Sofie

D-par

Hvidovre

10.09

4020

Gry Kaiser

dame

Nova

10.10

2985

Camilla Beldam

Old Ladies

Hellerup

10.11

4455

Karen Juul 

Old-Ladies

Kano44

10.12

6527

Gudrun og Dorthe

D-par

Vallensbæk

10.13

2644

Marie + Sabine

D-par

Hvidovre

10.14

3446

Karoline Bergendorf + Celina

u-par

Esrum

10.15

3709

Ludmilla + Jette

D-par

Lyngby

10.16

1313

Malene + Tine

d-par

Kbh KK

10.17

2914

Charlotte Ardal

Old Ladies

Hellerup

10.18

4483

Ida + Sinne

D-par

Kano44

10.19

1310

Lotte + Julie

D-par

Kbh KK

10.20

9149

Mette Lherbier

Old Ladies

Dragør/Pilen

10.21

2944

Helle + Anne

D-par

Hellerup

10.22

4481

Lene & Mille

D-par

Kano44

10.23

2607

Tina Olsen

Old Ladies

Hvidovre

10.24

3605

Ida Hugod

Dame

kk361

10.25

2881

Jytte + Ingrid

D-par

Nybro-Furå

10.26

1209

Camilla + Anette

D-par

Bryggen

10.27

2323

Ene Lindhardt

Dame

ARK

10.28

4457

Lone Nielsen

Old-Ladies

Kano44

10.29

2345

Eva + Stine

D-par

Ark

10.30

6016

Lene Thygesen

Dame

Gladsaxe

10.31

2955

Inge-Lise + Camilla

D-par

Hellerup

10.32

4452

Lisbeth Weichel

Old-Ladies

Kano44

10.33

3309

Charlotte Baltzer

dame

Klampenborg

10.34

2802

Christina Scales

Dame

Nybro-Furå

10.35

2905

Vibeke Gravlund

Old Ladies

Hellerup

10.36

4484

Louise & Vivi

D-par

Kano44

10.37

2317

Helle + Karin R

D-par

ARK

10.38

2839

Anne + Lisbeth

D-par

Nybro-Furå

10.39

2976

Emma + Louise

D-par

Hellerup

10.40

4454

Annette Als

Old-Ladies

Kano44

10.41

3303

Lise Grove

Damer

Klampenborg

10:42

2637

Anne Larsen

Dame

Hvidovre

10.43

2984

Andrea + Iben

D-par

Hellerup

10.44

4456

Tine Frederiksen 

Old-Ladies

Kano44

10.45

2921

Lone Holm Hansen

Old Ladies

Hellerup

10.46

2828

Mette Wolthers

Dame

Nybro-Furå

10.47

4465

Christina M Gullander

Old Ladies

Kano44

10.48

7005

Ann Carina Nielsen

Damer

Røse

10.49

3302

Ulla  Grove

Damer

Klampenborg

10.50

2841

Tina Køtter

Dame

Nybro-Furå

10.51

9111

Janet Bentzen

Old-Ladies

Dragør/Pilen

Old Boys + Herre Par

Tid

Nr.

Navn

Klasse

Klub

10.00

3508

Lars Buhl

Old Boys

Nord

10.01

3410

Holger Hansen

Old Boys

Esrum

10.02

2954

Peter Jakobsen

Old Boys

Hellerup

10.03

2601

Jan Berthelsen

Old Boys

Hvidovre

10.04

6515

Søren C og Richard

H-par

Vallensbæk

10.05

2327

Elias + lars Jørgensen

H-par

ARK

10.06

4010

Anders og Claus

H-par

Nova

10.07

2807

Per Scales

Old Boys

Nybro-Furå

10.08

3411

Jørgen Chr Nielsen

Old Boys

Esrum

10.09

2975

Søren + Gustav Bock

H-par

Hellerup

10.10

7003

Kurt M Hansen

Old Boys

Røse

10.11

9124

Finn Rasmussen

Old Boys

Dragør/Pilen

10.12

4434

Helge Gertsen

Oldboys

Kano44

10.13

2886

Frederik + Martin

H-par

Nybro-Furå

10.14

3745

Claus + Michael

H-par

Lyngby

10.15

2972

Jan + Simon

H-par

Hellerup

10.16

2635

Kurt Svendsen

Old Boys

Hvidovre

10.17

6510

Niels Tønnesen

Old Boys

Vallensbæk

10.18

4422

Jørn Clemmensen 

Oldboys

Kano44

10.19

2810

Per Sørensen

Old Boys

Nybro-Furå

10.20

3442

Stefan og Jakob Bernstein

H-par

Esrum

10.21

2908

Per Fasmer

Oldboys

Hellerup

10.22

7001

Per Christiansen

Old Boys

Røse

10.23

2767

Morten + Claus

H-par

Neptun

10.24

9122

Bent Drost Jensen

Old Boys

Dragør/Pilen

10.25

4016

Torben Froh

Old Boys

Nova

10.26

2835

Niels Heede

Old Boys

Nybro-Furå

10.27

3301

Per Grove

Old Boys

Klampenborg

10.28

3602

Cliver Klintholm

herre

kk361

10.29

2973

Steen + Sebastian

H-par

Hellerup

10.30

2636

Erik Olsen

Old Boys

Hvidovre

10.31

9136

Henrik + Alan

H-par

Dragør/Pilen

10.32

4490

Andreas +Steffen

H-par

Kano44

10.33

2848

Ole Bennetzen

Old Boys

Nybro-Furå

10.34

3413

Michael Nørrelund

OB

Esrum

10.35

2981

Carsten Illum

Old Boys

Hellerup

10.36

7010

Kåre Sørensen

Old Boys

Røse

10.37

2761

Jacob Sonne

Old boys

Neptun

10.38

9123

Claus Borup

Old Boys

Dragør/Pilen

10.39

1315

Tarik + Mogens + Michael

H-par

Kbh KK

10.40

3724

Lars Peter, Emil & Jes

H-par

Lyngby/ Nybro

10.41

3308

Henrik Andersen

Old Boys

Klampenborg

10.42

2907

Christian Bovet

Old Boys

Hellerup

10.43

2603

Ole Plas Jensen

Herre

Hvidovre

10.44

6501

Peter Colding

Old Boys

Vallensbæk

10.45

4431

Carsten Thordrup

Oldboys

Kano44

10.46

2812

Flemming Jensen

Old Boys

Nybro-Furå

10.47

2702

Mogens Stokholm Nielsen

Old Boys

Neptun

10.48

3441

Flemming og Erik Hansen

H-par

Esrum

10.49

2943

Martin + Martin

Mix-par

Hellerup

10.50

2608

Viggo Olsen

Old Boys

Hvidovre

10.51

9101

Morten - Kasper

H-par

Dragør/Pilen

10.52

1319

Benjamin, Kim + Thomas

H-par

Kbh KK

10.53

2808

Morten Arendrup

Old Boys

Nybro-Furå

10:54

3412

Uwe Lundberg

Old boys

Esrum

10:55

2959

Simon + Thomas

H-par

Hellerup

10:56

2618

Gøther B Mathiasen

Old Boys

Hvidovre

10:57

9148

Frank Canrren

Old Boys

Dragør/Pilen

10:58

4423

Peter Als

Oldboys

Kano44

Mix par, Ungdom par, ungdom

Tid

Nr.

Navn

Klasse

Klub

10.00

2904

Michael,Johnny, Birgit, Lars, Rødtop

Mix-par

Hellerup

10.01

4180

Louise, Peer, Rosa Marie

mix-par

Sorø

10.02

2877

Christina +Per + Aksel

Mix-par

Nybro-Furå

10.03

6508

Jens og Hanne Haislund

Mix-par

Vallensbæk

10.04

4486

Marianne & Finn

Mix-par

Kano44

10.05

2762

Jette og Claus

Mix-par

Neptun

10.06

2887

Mathilde, Andreas, Karla

U-par

Nybro-Furå

10.07

4018

Bettina, Morten, Henry

Mix-par

Nova

10.08

2910

Vibeke og Ebbe

Mix-par

Hellerup

10.09

9151

Ida + Erik

Mix-par

Dragør/Pilen

10.10

2883

Sofie + Emilie + Kristian

Mix-par

Nybro-Furå

10.11

2340

Johannes og Valdemar

U-par

Ark

10.12

4488

Johnny + Lis

Mix-par

Kano44

10.13

2769

Lya + Konrad

mix-par

Neptun

10.14

2878

Emil + Gustav + Kasper

U-par

Nybro-Furå

10.15

3703

Kirsten, Bent + Helle

Mix-par

Lyngby

10.16

2992

Niels, Helle, Gerd

mix-par

hellerup

10.17

1200

Felicia og Preben

Mix-par

Bryggen

10.18

2838

Amalie + Julie

U-par

Nybro-Furå

10.19

3422

Mads Blom Larsen

U14

Esrum

10.20

4491

Marianne + Harry

Mix-par

Kano44

10.21

2705

Eva Bojsen+ Lars

Mix-par

Neptun

10.22

2834

Aske + Victor

U-Par

Nybro-Furå

10.23

4019

Sannah og Henrik

Mix-par

Nova

10.24

2906

Lars og Ulla

Mix-par

Hellerup

10.25

9138

Betty + Lars

Mix-par

Dragør/Pilen

10.26

2833

Andreas + Kristoffer

U-Par

Nybro-Furå

10.27

6523

Michael + Jo-Ann

Mix-par

Vallensbæk

10.28

4492

Anne + Jonas

Mix-par

Kano44

10.29

2755

Brian + Lea

Mix-par

Neptun

10.30

2817

Ruth og Niels

Mix-par

Nybro-Furå

10.31

3742

Anne Grete + Otto

Mix-par

Lyngby

10.32

2991

Morten, Morten, Gulnara

Mix-par

Hellerup

10.33

9145

Søs + Peter + 1

Mix-par

Dragør/Pilen

10.34

2855

William, Kristoffer, Daniel

U-par

Nybro-Furå

10.35

3447

Mikkel og Mille Blom Larsen

mix-par

Esrum

10.36

2830

Jørn Bo + Merete B

Mix-par

Nybro-Furå

10.37

1311

Katrine K + Kasper

Mix-par

Kbh KK

10.38

2768

Zofia + Jannick

Mix-par

Neptun

10.39

1305

Simon og Mai

Mix-par

Kbh KK

10.40

2941

Poul + Anne Sofie

Mix-par

Hellerup

10.41

2876

Sofie og Jonas

Mix-par

Nybro-Furå

10.42

9137

Helle + Mogens

Mix-par

Dragør/Pilen

10.43

6528

Anders + Nanna

Mix-par

Vallensbæk/Nord

10.44

2745

Claus, Pia

Mix-par

Neptun

10.45

2831

Emilie + Alexander

Mix-par

Nybro-Furå

10.46

3716

Heine Jepsen & Caroline

Mix-par

Lyngby