Udskriv denne side

1. orienteringsløb  Charlottenlund Skov 1. oktober 2023

Piger

Drenge

Damer
1 Anne Reinholt Lyngby 0,48 100 1033 1121
2 Lise Grove Klampenborg 0,56 92 1025 1121
3 Karen Sejersgaard Bryggen 0,56 92 1013 1109
4 Katrine Grove Klampenborg 1,00 88 1037 1137
5 Ulla Grove Klampenborg 1,01 87 1028 1129
6 Janet Bentzen Dragør-Pilen 1,04 84 1031 1135
7 Tina Olsen Hvidovre 1,06 82 1015 1121
8 Mette Wolthers Nybro-Furå 1,06 82 1036 1142
9 Vipse Bank Neptun 1,20 68 1022 1142
10 Annie Berner Lyngby 1,21 67 1029 1150
11 Tina Roikjær Nybro-Furå 1,23 65 1030 1153
12 Frida Roikjær Nybro-Furå 1,26 62 1027 1153
13 Lisbeth Weichel Kano44 1,28 60 1014 1142
14 Annette Als Kano44 1,28 60 1014 1142
15 Mille Blom Larsen Esrum 1,29 59 1032 1201
16 Vibeke Gravlund Hellerup 1,31 57 1024 1155
17 Lone Nielsen Kano44 1,31 57 1011 1142
18 Marlene Blom Larsen Esrum 1,44 44 1018 1202

Herrer
1 Kristian Brandstrup Nybro-Furå 0,54 100 1022 1116
2 Frederik Grue Sørensen Dragør-Pilen 0,56 98 1020 1116
3 Anders Liebl Neptun 0,57 97 1013 1110
4 Allan Engsig-Karup Neptun 0,57 97 1024 1121
5 Jimmy Cramer Neptun 0,59 95 1019 1118
6 Lasse Christiansen Neptun 0,59 95 1008 1107
7 Carsten Scales Nybro-Furå 1,06 88 1016 1122
8 Peter Bennetzen Nybro-Furå 1,09 85 1006 1115
9 Hans Københavns 1,19 75 1003 1122
10 Søren Bay Nord 1,20 74 1001 1121
11 Jens Jørgensen Nybro-Furå 1,32 62 1000 1132

Gamle piger

Gamle drenge
1 Claus Sørensen Neptun 0,56 100 1026 1122
2 Michael Nørrelund Esrum 0,58 98 1024 1122
3 Henrik Andersen Klampenborg 1,00 96 1034 1134
4 Peter Als Kano44 1,00 96 1017 1117
5 Ole Bennetzen Nybro-Furå 1,00 96 1028 1128
6 Morten Jørgensen Hellerup 1,01 95 1010 1111
7 Mogens Stokholm Neptun 1,03 93 1000 1103
8 Michael Kjær Gladsaxe 1,03 93 1021 1124
9 Flemming Jensen Nybro-Furå 1,03 93 1035 1138
10 Frank Carren Dragør-Pilen 1,05 91 1027 1132
11 Per Sørensen Nybro-Furå 1,07 89 1023 1130
12 Peter Colding Vallensbæk 1,09 87 1030 1139
13 Cliver Klitholm 361 1,11 85 1033 1144
14 Claus Jørgensen Nybro-Furå 1,11 85 1008 1119
15 Jørgen Lassen Nybro-Furå 1,12 84 1019 1131
16 Torben Frohn NOVA 1,12 84 1032 1144
17 Kurt Svendsen Lyngby 1,12 84 1031 1143
18 Jan Lynge Jakobsen Gladsaxe 1,14 82 1004 1118
19 Jørgen Chr. Nielsen Esrum 1,14 82 1011 1125
20 Niels Heede Nybro-Furå 1,18 78 1016 1134
21 Jacob Sonne Neptun 1,19 77 1025 1144
22 Finn Rasmussen Dragør-Pilen 1,22 74 1018 1140
23 Kåre Sørensen Røse 1,25 71 1014 1139
24 Per Fasmer Hellerup 1,28 68 1006 1134
25 Per Scales Nybro-Furå 1,29 67 1005 1134
26 Helge Gertsen Kano44 1,32 64 1009 1141
27 Bent Drost Jensen Dragør-Pilen 1,33 63 1022 1155
28 Uwe Lundberg Esrum 1,35 61 1015 1150
29 Jan Bertelsen Hvidovre 1,43 53 1002 1145
30 Lars Harder + Johnny + Jimmy Vallensbæk 1,51 45 1003 1154
31 Erik Rasmussen Dragør-Pilen 2,01 35 1013 1214
32 Søren + Richard Vallensbæk 2,29 7 1007 1236
33 Jørn Clemmesen Kano44 0,00 Udgået 1012 U
34 Henrik Schweitz + Claus B Dragør-Pilen 0,00 Udgået 1029 U
35 Flemming Hansen + Erik Esrum 2,37 0 1017 1254
36 Carsten Illum Hellerup 0,00 0 1000 G

Par Herrer
1 Stefan + Jakob Bernstein Esrum 0,52 100 1026 1118
2 Kjartan + Lucas Nord 0,54 98 1007 1101
3 William + Bernhart Hellerup 0,57 95 1004 1101
4 Martin Juell + Esben + Jonas Hellerup 0,58 94 1025 1123
5 Asbjørn + Mathias + Christoffer Nord 1,00 92 1018 1118
6 Ulrik + Claus Neptun 1,05 87 1002 1107
7 Kim + Jimmi + Heino Bryggen 1,07 85 1015 1122
8 Mikkel + Mathias Nord 1,09 83 1023 1132
9 Hans + Haraldur +Thor Nord 1,13 79 1012 1125
10 Anders + Mikkel KVIK 1,14 78 1005 1119
11 Thomas+ Benjamin+ Jacob+ Yuval Københavns 1,17 75 1014 1131
12 Morten Kisbæk + Kasper E Dragør-Pilen 1,23 69 1009 1132

Par Damer
1 Emma + Louise Hellerup 0,48 100 1040 1128
2 Charlotte + Karen Nybro-Furå 0,53 95 1038 1131
3 Anne M + Rikke Nord 1,01 87 1007 1108
4 Katrine + Ene ARK 1,02 86 1039 1141
5 Carina + Christine ARK 1,02 86 1017 1119
6 Pia + Ellen Nord 1,05 83 1004 1109
7 Sofie + Chritte Nybro-Furå 1,06 82 1026 1132
8 Matilde + Karin Københavns 1,12 76 1009 1121
9 Wilma + Tina ARK 1,19 69 1010 1129
10 Gudrun + Dorthe Vallensbæk 1,21 67 1008 1129
11 Mette + Rikke Hvidovre 1,28 60 1000 1128
12 Signe + Dorthe Bryggen 1,29 59 1005 1134
13 Stine + Eva ARK 1,30 58 1030 1200
14 Ida + Nanna Hellerup 1,34 54 1021 1155
15 Ida + Camilla + Josefine Kano44 1,39 49 1001 1140
16 Helle + Karin ARK 1,40 48 1003 1143
17 Camilla + Tina + Britt Københavns 1,51 37 1035 1226
18 Trine + Ludmilla + Jette Lyngby 2,08 20 1002 1210
19 Birgitte G + Agnete T. Lyngby 2,10 18 1016 1226
20 Ingelise + Camilla Hellerup 0,00 0 1000 G

Par Mix
1 Mathilda + Peter Nybro-Furå 0,49 100 1024 1113
2 Torben + Berit Vallensbæk 0,52 97 1023 1115
3 Bettina + Henry + Morten NOVA 0,55 94 1009 1104
4 Casper + Sigrid Nybro-Furå 0,56 93 1011 1107
5 Charlotte + Claus Røse 0,57 92 1018 1115
6 Nynne + Kristian ARK 0,57 92 1017 1114
7 Heine + Caroline Jepsen Lyngby 0,59 90 1014 1113
8 Nora + Oskar + Morten Dragør-Pilen 1,03 86 1011 1114
9 Anne Sofie + Poul Hellerup 1,04 85 1021 1125
10 Gøther + Hanne Hvidovre 1,06 83 1006 1112
11 Brian + Camilla Bryggen 1,06 83 1003 1109
12 Lisa S + Vadim KVIK 1,13 76 1010 1123
13 Johanna + Simon Nord 1,14 75 1005 1119
14 Ingrid + Lars Hellerup 1,17 72 1008 1125
15 Steen + Susanne Hellerup 1,17 72 1015 1132
16 Felicia + Preben Bryggen 1,19 70 1016 1135
17 Betty + Michael + Marchen Dragør-Pilen 1,24 65 1019 1143
18 Verena + Zune Lyngby 1,25 64 1022 1147
19 Niels + Tanja Lyngby 1,31 58 1001 1132
20 Johannes + Mathilde ARK 1,36 53 1004 1140
21 Lars + Ulla Hellerup 1,38 51 1002 1140
22 Tobias + Maria Københavns 2,01 28 1012 1213
23 Bent Panduro + Helle D Lyngby 2,06 23 1000 1206
24 Claus L + Tina O. Lyngby 2,25 4 1007 1232

Par Ungdom

Trim
1 Anders + Sabine Hvidovre 0,39 100 1013 1052
2 Kim Brix + Annelise Vallensbæk 0,45 94 1012 1057
3 Dorte + Hanne + Anette + Lars Klampenborg 0,49 90 1009 1058
4 Jann Møller Vallensbæk 0,49 90 1040 1129
5 Kim + Katrine + Caroline Klampenborg 0,50 89 1039 1129
6 Sannah + Thorngreen NOVA 0,50 89 1025 1115
7 Aksel + Jonas Nybro-Furå 0,52 87 1005 1057
8 Lisbeth Scherling Nybro-Furå 0,53 86 1010 1103
9 Kaj Birkkjær Larsen Lyngby 0,54 85 1004 1058
10 Stine + Nina + Jens Jørgensen Hvidovre 0,54 85 1041 1135
11 Cecili + Fabian Klampenborg 0,56 83 1040 1136
12 Anders Finn NOVA 0,57 82 1034 1131
13 Anne + Martin Neptun 0,59 80 1039 1138
14 Katja + Marianne Hvidovre 1,00 79 1022 1122
15 Filip + Grete + Mette + Kurt + Leon Neptun 1,01 78 1013 1114
16 Niklas + Nort Kano44 1,01 78 1043 1144
17 Frederik + Ida NOVA 1,01 78 1020 1121
18 Anne Grete V + Henrik M Lyngby 1,04 75 1023 1127
19 Torben + Trine Klampenborg 1,04 75 1042 1146
20 Niels Kristiansen + Anja Vallensbæk 1,04 75 1032 1136
21 Kenneth Worm Nybro-Furå 1,04 75 1017 1121
22 Marianne + Kisser NOVA 1,05 74 1014 1119
23 Jette + Claus Neptun 1,05 74 1043 1148
24 Michael Madsen Neptun 1,05 74 1005 1110
25 Maria + Gry Kano44 1,06 73 1018 1124
26 Per + Susanne Neptun 1,10 69 1020 1130
27 Niels Tønnesen Vallensbæk 1,11 68 1036 1147
28 Ruth + Niels Holger Nybro-Furå 1,12 67 1038 1150
29 Kirsten Devantier ARK 1,17 62 1044 1201
30 Jens + Christina + Per Nybro-Furå 1,18 61 1009 1127
31 Frank + Niels-Oluf + Karsten Vallensbæk 1,18 61 1028 1146
32 Peter Jakobsen Hellerup 1,23 56 1001 1124
33 Lene + Mille Kano44 1,24 55 1015 1139
34 Per + Majka + Willas Klampenborg 1,25 54 1024 1149
35 Eva + Phillip + Elliot Neptun 1,28 51 1016 1144
36 Dorthe Vergemann Kano44 1,34 45 1006 1140
37 Anne Larsen Hvidovre 1,44 35 1001 1145
38 Anne Kano44 1,45 34 1027 1212
39 Niels + Helle + Susanne Hellerup 1,48 31 1007 1155
40 Alice + Martha Kano44 1,51 28 1002 1153
41 Julie + Lars + Susanne Z Dragør-Pilen 1,52 27 1021 1213
42 Kurt + Tove + Birgit Vallensbæk 1,55 24 1003 1158
43 Thomas + Helene Københavns 1,56 23 1008 1204
44 Jens + Hanne Haislund Vallensbæk 1,58 21 1011 1209
45 Birgitte Bøgemark + Sonja F Vallensbæk 2,13 6 1000 1213
46 Ulla Hjorbenberg Vallensbæk 0,00 Fejlklip 1019 F
47 Viggo + Lui ARK 0,00 Udgået 1031 U
48 Gert + Pelle Neptun 0,00 Udgået 1016 U
49 Inge Ribers Hvidovre 0,00 Udgået 1012 U
50 Vicki + Flemming Vallensbæk 2,31 0 1016 1247