Udskriv denne side

2. orienteringsløb   Hedeland 5. november 2023

Piger

Drenge

Damer
1 Anne Reinholt Lyngby 0,59 100 1046 1145
2 Karen Sejersgaard Bryggen 1,05 94 1042 1147
3 Lone P Hansen Hvidovre 1,08 91 1024 1132
4 Katrine Grove Klampenborg 1,14 85 1045 1159
5 Lise Grove Klampenborg 1,18 81 1013 1131
6 Ulla Grove Klampenborg 1,30 69 1036 1206
7 Mette Irene Nielsen Bryggen 1,30 69 1029 1159
8 Mette Wolthers Nybro-Furå 1,44 55 1033 1217
9 Tine Frederiksen Kano44 1,57 42 1044 1241
10 Annette Als Kano44 2,09 30 1032 1241
11 Charlotte Københavns 2,19 20 1030 1249
12 Helle Christiansen Neptun 2,20 19 1000 1220
13 Lisbeth Weichel Kano44 2,25 14 1007 1232
14 Lone Nielsen Kano44 2,31 8 1001 1232
15 Mille Blom Larsen Esrum 0,00 Udgået 1037 U
16 Marlene Blom Larsen Esrum 0,00 Udgået 1028 U

Herrer
1 Frederik Grue Sørensen Dragør-Pilen 1,08 100 1036 1144
2 Henrik Skov Andersen Skovshoved 1,09 99 1031 1140
3 Lasse Christiansen Neptun 1,10 98 1035 1145
4 Kristian Brandstrup Nybro-Furå 1,19 89 1037 1156
5 Leif Petersen ARK 1,21 87 1026 1147
6 Jimmy Cramer Neptun 1,22 86 1022 1144
7 Morten Grove Klampenborg 1,22 86 1016 1138
8 Allan Engsig-Karup Neptun 1,24 84 1006 1130
9 Peter Bennetzen Nybro-Furå 1,33 75 1032 1205
10 Jørgen Jacobi Nybro-Furå 1,35 73 1003 1138
11 Per Høgfeldt NOVA 1,39 69 1002 1141
12 Hans Københavns 1,43 65 1024 1207
13 Steffen Gertsen Kano44 1,48 60 1017 1205
14 Carsten Scales Nybro-Furå 1,49 59 1023 1212
15 Søren Bay Nord 2,01 47 1034 1235
16 Jens Jørgensen Nybro-Furå 0,00 Udgået 1000 U

Gamle piger

Gamle drenge
1 Ole Bennetzen Nybro-Furå 1,20 100 1039 1159
2 Mogens Stokholm Neptun 1,25 95 1012 1137
3 Claus Sørensen Neptun 1,32 88 1020 1152
4 Jakob Ludvigsen Dragør-Pilen 1,34 86 1031 1205
5 Carsten Illum Hellerup 1,35 85 1018 1153
6 Michael Kjær Gladsaxe 1,36 84 1022 1158
7 Jørgen Chr. Nielsen Esrum 1,49 71 1009 1158
8 Claus Jørgensen Nybro-Furå 1,49 71 1013 1202
9 Torben Frohn NOVA 1,51 69 1034 1225
10 Jørgen Lassen Nybro-Furå 1,54 66 1000 1154
11 Peter Als Kano44 1,57 63 1036 1233
12 Brian Nielsen Bryggen 1,59 61 1015 1214
13 Jan Lynge Jakobsen Gladsaxe 2,01 59 1001 1202
14 Niels Heede Nybro-Furå 2,01 59 1033 1234
15 Peter Colding Vallensbæk 2,02 58 1027 1229
16 Henrik Andersen Klampenborg 2,07 53 1019 1226
17 Cliver Klitholm 361 2,07 53 1038 1245
18 Henrik Schweitz + Claus B Dragør-Pilen 2,08 52 1037 1245
19 Per Sørensen Nybro-Furå 2,08 52 1025 1233
20 Kurt Svendsen Lyngby 2,10 50 1028 1238
21 Helge Gertsen Kano44 2,13 47 1016 1229
22 Bent Drost Jensen Dragør-Pilen 2,13 47 1011 1224
23 Per Scales Nybro-Furå 2,14 46 1006 1220
24 Henrik Aakjær Lyngby 2,16 44 1035 1251
25 Per Fasmer Hellerup 2,21 39 1005 1226
26 Jørn Clemmesen Kano44 2,25 35 1010 1235
27 Harry Sandholm Kano44 2,27 33 1008 1235
28 Mikael Høj Vallensbæk 2,30 30 1021 1251
29 Carsten Thordrup Kano44 2,31 29 1002 1233
30 Søren + Richard Vallensbæk 2,51 9 1000 1251
31 Flemming Hansen + Erik Esrum 2,58 2 1018 1316
32 Flemming Jensen Nybro-Furå 0,00 94 1000 G
33 Kåre Sørensen Røse 0,00 Udgået 1023 U
34 Lars Harder + Johnny + Jimmy Vallensbæk 0,00 Udgået 1007 U
35 Jan Bertelsen Hvidovre 0,00 Udgået 1003 U
36 Michael Nørrelund Esrum 0,00 Udgået 1029 U
37 Martin Raussen Dragør-Pilen 0,00 Udgået 1017 U

Par Herrer
1 Stefan + Jakob Bernstein Esrum 1,04 100 1030 1134
2 Morten Kisbæk + Kasper E Dragør-Pilen 1,22 82 1009 1131
3 Kim + Jimmi + Heino Bryggen 1,23 81 1020 1143
4 Mikkel + Mathias Nord 1,29 75 1012 1141
5 Vadim + Andrea KVIK 1,30 74 1001 1131
6 Asbjørn + Mathias + Christoffer Nord 1,31 73 1027 1158
7 Anders + Mikkel KVIK 1,31 73 1008 1139
8 Ulrik + Claus Neptun 1,37 67 1014 1151
9 Kjartan + Lucas Nord 1,38 66 1004 1142
10 Martin Juell + Esben + Jonas Hellerup 1,44 60 1033 1217
11 Hans + Haraldur +Thor Nord 1,50 54 1021 1211

Par Damer
1 Emma + Louise Hellerup 1,10 100 1021 1131
2 Anne M + Rikke Nord 1,25 85 1022 1147
3 Katrine + Ene ARK 1,27 83 1011 1138
4 Sofie + Chritte Nybro-Furå 1,29 81 1008 1137
5 Karoline HB + Astrid FJ Esrum 1,31 79 1016 1147
6 Camilla + Anette Bryggen 1,32 78 1020 1152
7 Ingelise + Camilla Hellerup 1,38 72 1002 1140
8 Charlotte + Karen Nybro-Furå 1,40 70 1040 1220
9 Mette + Rikke Hvidovre 1,44 66 1006 1150
10 Mathilde + Malene Københavns 1,47 63 1043 1230
11 Stine + Eva ARK 1,51 59 1041 1232
12 Carina + Christine ARK 2,03 47 1018 1221
13 Ulla + Charlotte Bryggen 2,04 46 1010 1214
14 Tina + Lena Hvidovre 2,04 46 1038 1242
15 Ida + Camilla + Josefine Kano44 2,06 44 1025 1231
16 Camilla + Tina + Britt Københavns 2,10 40 1005 1215
17 Lotte + Nanna ARK 2,14 36 1034 1248
18 Gudrun + Dorthe Vallensbæk 2,24 26 1009 1233
19 Signe + Dorthe Bryggen 2,25 25 1004 1229
20 Pia + Ellen Nord 2,26 24 1012 1238
21 Birgitte G + Agnete T. Lyngby 2,44 6 1014 1258
22 Helle + Karin ARK 0,00 Udgået 1027 U
23 Trine + Ludmilla + Jette Lyngby 0,00 Udgået 1000 U
24 Ida + Nanna Hellerup 0,00 Udgået 1017 U

Par Mix
1 Casper + Sigrid Nybro-Furå 1,12 100 1019 1131
2 Heine + Caroline Jepsen Lyngby 1,16 96 1018 1134
3 Nynne + Kristian ARK 1,17 95 1016 1133
4 Torben + Berit Vallensbæk 1,22 90 1023 1145
5 Johannes + Mathilde ARK 1,29 83 1004 1133
6 Peter + Torill KVIK 1,30 82 1014 1144
7 Johanna + Simon Nord 1,34 78 1017 1151
8 Bettina + Henry + Morten NOVA 1,35 77 1010 1145
9 Søren + Tine Skovshoved 1,36 76 1015 1151
10 Tobras p + Maria F.S Lyngby 1,39 73 1006 1145
11 Charlotte + Claus Røse 1,40 72 1026 1206
12 Steen + Susanne Hellerup 1,44 68 1005 1149
13 Gøther + Hanne Hvidovre 1,52 60 1007 1159
14 Anne Sofie + Poul Hellerup 2,03 49 1024 1227
15 Nora + Oskar + Morten Dragør-Pilen 2,07 45 1025 1232
16 Felicia + Preben Bryggen 2,11 41 1022 1233
17 Verena + Zune Lyngby 2,12 40 1027 1239
18 Betty + Michael + Marchen Dragør-Pilen 2,20 32 1008 1228
19 Merete + Jørn Nybro-Furå 2,23 29 1001 1224
20 Helle + Mogens Dragør-Pilen 2,26 26 1020 1246
21 Anne MS + Peter Nord 2,31 21 1005 1236
22 Tobias + Maria Københavns 2,40 12 1002 1242
23 Claus L + Tina O. Lyngby 0,00 Udgået 1012 U
24 Ingrid + Lars Hellerup 0,00 Udgået 1021 U
25 Bent Panduro + Helle D Lyngby 2,57 0 1000 1257
26 Lars + Ulla Hellerup 0,00 Udgået 1009 U
27 Vibeke + Ebbe Hellerup 0,00 Udgået 1003 U
28 Johnny + Lis + Stig Kano44 0,00 Udgået 1011 U
29 Natasja + Mathias Nybro-Furå 0,00 Udgået 1013 U

Par Ungdom

Trim
1 Mette + Frej + Frida Neptun 0,54 100 1005 1059
2 Anders + Sabine Hvidovre 0,55 99 1037 1132
3 Aksel + Jonas Nybro-Furå 0,55 99 1027 1122
4 Sofie + Magnus + Helena Klampenborg 1,02 92 1018 1120
5 Marie l. Jørgensen Esrum 1,02 92 1023 1125
6 Louise + Vivi Kano44 1,03 91 1046 1149
7 Stine + Nina + Jens Jørgensen Hvidovre 1,13 81 1035 1148
8 John + Tina Klampenborg 1,17 77 1045 1202
9 Kim Brix + Annelise Vallensbæk 1,19 75 1046 1205
10 Axel + Rasmus ARK 1,23 71 1026 1149
11 Karen Juul Kano44 1,24 70 1032 1156
12 Winnie Feldtmose + Allan Nybro-Furå 1,25 69 1002 1127
13 Therese + Kirsten ARK 1,26 68 1040 1206
14 Marianne + Kisser NOVA 1,27 67 1030 1157
15 Jette + Claus Neptun 1,28 66 1028 1156
16 Niels Kristiansen + Anja Vallensbæk 1,28 66 1031 1159
17 Lisbeth Scherling Nybro-Furå 1,30 64 1014 1144
18 Frederik + Ida NOVA 1,31 63 1050 1221
19 Anne + Martin Neptun 1,31 63 1044 1215
20 Per + Susanne Neptun 1,32 62 1029 1201
21 Anne Grete V + Henrik M Lyngby 1,33 61 1022 1155
22 Helle E + Benny Vallensbæk 1,33 61 1024 1157
23 Katja + Marianne Hvidovre 1,34 60 1020 1154
24 Karl + Helle Skovshoved 1,35 59 1033 1208
25 Jens + Christina + Per Nybro-Furå 1,36 58 1019 1155
26 Zsofia + Zsomber Skovshoved 1,37 57 1009 1146
27 Kenneth Worm Nybro-Furå 1,41 53 1010 1151
28 Gert + Pelle Neptun 1,42 52 1012 1154
29 Eva + Phillip + Elliot Neptun 1,43 51 1012 1155
30 Frank + Niels-Oluf + Karsten Vallensbæk 1,43 51 1038 1221
31 Niklas + Nort Kano44 1,43 51 1039 1222
32 Lotte + Tina Hvidovre 1,50 44 1011 1201
33 Arne Hansen Nybro-Furå 1,53 41 1010 1203
34 Claus + Anders NOVA 1,53 41 1006 1159
35 Per + Majka + Willas Klampenborg 1,54 40 1022 1216
36 Brian Zwisler + Smilla Vallensbæk 1,56 38 1000 1156
37 Thomas + Helene Københavns 2,01 33 1047 1248
38 Lis + Stine + Rasmus Nybro-Furå 2,04 30 1008 1212
39 Anders Overgaard Vallensbæk 2,04 30 1047 1251
40 Erik + Conny + Leif Nybro-Furå 2,14 20 1034 1248
41 Dorthe Vergemann Kano44 2,16 18 1008 1224
42 Jens + Hanne Haislund Vallensbæk 2,18 16 1007 1225
43 Lene + Mille Kano44 2,23 11 1001 1224
44 Birgitte Bøgemark + Sonja F Vallensbæk 2,23 11 1000 1223
45 Anne Kano44 2,32 2 1016 1248
46 Kurt + Tove + Birgit Vallensbæk 2,34 0 1014 1248
47 Ruth + Niels Holger Nybro-Furå 0,00 Udgået 1004 U
48 Alice + Martha Kano44 0,00 Udgået 1025 U
49 Dorte + Hanne + Anette + Lars Klampenborg 0,00 Udgået 1013 U
50 Jann Møller Vallensbæk 0,00 Udgået 1041 U
51 Niels + Helle + Susanne Hellerup 0,00 0 1015
52 Anders B Kano44 0,00 Udgået 1044 U
53 Lisa Københavns 0,00 Udgået 1021 U