Udskriv denne side

4. orienteringsløb   Kongelunden 7. Januar 2024

Piger

Drenge

Damer
1 Lise Grove Klampenborg 0,58 100 1052 1150
2 Anne Reinholt Lyngby 0,59 99 1053 1152
3 Lone P Hansen Hvidovre 1,02 96 1043 1145
4 Karen Sejersgaard Bryggen 1,07 91 1048 1155
5 Mette Lherbier Dragør-Pilen 1,07 91 1049 1156
6 Katrine Grove Klampenborg 1,10 88 1020 1130
7 Janet Bentzen Dragør-Pilen 1,15 83 1036 1151
8 Mette Wolthers Nybro-Furå 1,18 80 1032 1150
9 Ulla Grove Klampenborg 1,20 78 1041 1201
10 Tina Roikjær Nybro-Furå 1,23 75 1016 1139
11 Frida Roikjær Nybro-Furå 1,24 74 1015 1139
12 Vipse Bank Neptun 1,24 74 1023 1147
13 Tine Frederiksen Kano44 1,26 72 1047 1213
14 Maria Sell-Petersen Skovshoved 1,29 69 1018 1147
15 Mette Irene Nielsen Bryggen 1,34 64 1002 1136
16 Helle Christiansen Neptun 1,42 56 1045 1227
17 Annette Als Kano44 1,45 53 1029 1214
18 Lone Nielsen Kano44 1,52 46 1001 1153
19 Kirsten ARK 0,00 Udgået 1026 U

Herrer
1 Kristian Brandstrup Nybro-Furå 0,57 100 1018 1115
2 Frederik Grue Sørensen Dragør-Pilen 0,59 98 1032 1131
3 Allan Engsig-Karup Neptun 1,02 95 1030 1132
4 Jimmy Cramer Neptun 1,04 93 1015 1119
5 Peter Bennetzen Nybro-Furå 1,05 92 1027 1132
6 Henrik Skov Andersen Skovshoved 1,05 92 1011 1116
7 Morten Grove Klampenborg 1,06 91 1026 1132
8 Lasse Christiansen Neptun 1,07 90 1036 1143
9 Astrid + Emma + Katherine (H) KVIK 1,26 71 1010 1136
10 Jørgen Jacobi Nybro-Furå 1,30 67 1006 1136
11 Søren Bay Nord 1,32 65 1007 1139
12 Jens Jørgensen Nybro-Furå 1,53 44 1000 1153
13 Jacob Københavns 1,55 42 1023 1218
14 Steffen Gertsen Kano44 0,00 Udgået 1009 U

Gamle piger

Gamle drenge
1 Henrik Aakjær Lyngby 0,59 100 1039 1138
2 Peter Als Kano44 1,01 98 1038 1139
3 Ole Bennetzen Nybro-Furå 1,01 98 1031 1132
4 Jakob Ludvigsen Dragør-Pilen 1,04 95 1023 1127
5 Henrik Andersen Klampenborg 1,06 93 1033 1139
6 Flemming Jensen Nybro-Furå 1,06 93 1035 1141
7 Peter Colding Vallensbæk 1,06 93 1026 1132
8 Torben Frohn NOVA 1,08 91 1030 1138
9 Frank Carren Dragør-Pilen 1,14 85 1014 1128
10 Carsten Illum Hellerup 1,14 85 1036 1150
11 Michael Kjær Gladsaxe 1,21 78 1016 1137
12 Henrik Schweitz + Claus B Dragør-Pilen 1,22 77 1028 1150
13 Jacob Sonne Neptun 1,22 77 1034 1156
14 Uwe Lundberg Esrum 1,23 76 1019 1142
15 Michael Nørrelund Esrum 1,23 76 1028 1151
16 Cliver Klitholm 361 1,24 75 1037 1201
17 Jørgen Chr. Nielsen Esrum 1,25 74 1018 1143
18 David Ellemann Kano44 1,25 74 1021 1146
19 Claus Jørgensen Nybro-Furå 1,27 72 1006 1133
20 Jørgen Lassen Nybro-Furå 1,30 69 1024 1154
21 Brian Nielsen Bryggen 1,30 69 1032 1202
22 Bent Drost Jensen Dragør-Pilen 1,31 68 1008 1139
23 Jan Lynge Jakobsen Gladsaxe 1,32 67 1000 1132
24 Mikael Høj Vallensbæk 1,40 59 1009 1149
25 Lennart Gjermandsen Kano44 1,40 59 1025 1205
26 Niels Heede Nybro-Furå 1,42 57 1020 1202
27 Martin Raussen Dragør-Pilen 1,47 52 1010 1157
28 Jørn Clemmesen Kano44 1,49 50 1007 1156
29 Kåre Sørensen Røse 2,01 38 1022 1223
30 Harry Sandholm Kano44 2,06 33 1004 1210
31 Søren + Richard Vallensbæk 2,18 21 1005 1223
32 Claus Sørensen Neptun 0,00 94 1000 G
33 Mogens Stokholm Neptun 0,00 92 1000 G
34 Helge Gertsen Kano44 0,00 Udgået 1012 U
35 Lars Harder + Johnny + Jimmy Vallensbæk 2,49 0 1001 1250
36 Kurt Svendsen Lyngby 0,00 Fejlklip 1017 F
37 Hjalte Parner Nybro-Furå 0,00 Fejlklip 1015 F

Par Herrer
1 Mikkel + Mathias Nord 1,04 100 1034 1138
2 Morten Kisbæk + Kasper E Dragør-Pilen 1,08 96 1012 1120
3 Troels D + Rasmus Skovshoved 1,09 95 1029 1138
4 Martin Juell + Esben + Jonas Hellerup 1,14 90 1038 1152
5 Andrea + Samuel KVIK 1,15 89 1025 1140
6 William + Jacob Skovshoved 1,16 88 1035 1151
7 Kim + Jimmi + Heino Bryggen 1,17 87 1002 1119
8 Rasmus S + August Skovshoved 1,20 84 1014 1134
9 Asbjørn + Mathias + Christoffer Nord 1,21 83 1028 1149
10 Kjartan + Lucas Nord 1,26 78 1013 1139
11 Hans + Haraldur +Thor Nord 1,29 75 1003 1132
12 Anders + Mikkel KVIK 1,41 63 1037 1218
13 Rasmus + Louise Nord 1,51 53 1001 1152
14 Christoffer Z + Lucas Skovshoved 1,52 52 1008 1200

Par Damer
1 Emma + Louise Hellerup 1,04 100 1005 1109
2 Katrine + Ene ARK 1,12 92 1044 1156
3 Camilla + Anette Bryggen 1,15 89 1035 1150
4 Karoline HB + Astrid FJ Esrum 1,22 82 1009 1131
5 Wilma + Tina ARK 1,25 79 1013 1138
6 Pia + Ellen Nord 1,27 77 1004 1131
7 Signe + Dorthe Bryggen 1,27 77 1012 1139
8 Stine + Eva ARK 1,27 77 1031 1158
9 Anne M + Rikke Nord 1,28 76 1014 1142
10 Mathilde + Malene Københavns 1,28 76 1050 1218
11 Lotte + Nanna ARK 1,33 71 1021 1154
12 Ingelise + Camilla Hellerup 1,34 70 1008 1142
13 Mette + Rikke Hvidovre 1,42 62 1022 1204
14 Gudrun + Dorthe Vallensbæk 1,48 56 1006 1154
15 Ulla + Charlotte Bryggen 1,50 54 1025 1215
16 Charlotte + Karen Nybro-Furå 1,51 53 1042 1233
17 Britt + Karin Københavns 1,59 45 1037 1236
18 Birgitte G + Agnete T. Lyngby 2,15 29 1010 1225
19 Trine + Ludmilla + Jette Lyngby 2,46 0 1000 1246

Par Mix
1 Casper + Sigrid Nybro-Furå 1,01 100 1011 1112
2 Mathilda + Peter Nybro-Furå 1,03 98 1018 1121
3 Bettina + Henry + Morten NOVA 1,06 95 1009 1115
4 Anne Sofie + Poul Hellerup 1,07 94 1019 1126
5 Heine + Caroline Jepsen Lyngby 1,08 93 1017 1125
6 Nynne + Kristian ARK 1,12 89 1004 1116
7 Charlotte + Claus Røse 1,21 80 1010 1131
8 Torben + Berit Vallensbæk 1,21 80 1020 1141
9 Cecilie + Fabian (M) Klampenborg 1,23 78 1002 1125
10 Gøther + Hanne Hvidovre 1,29 72 1015 1144
11 Vibeke + Ebbe Hellerup 1,30 71 1007 1137
12 Felicia + Preben Bryggen 1,33 68 1014 1147
13 Betty + Michael + Marchen Dragør-Pilen 1,45 56 1015 1200
14 Anne MS + Peter Nord 1,46 55 1006 1152
15 Helle + Mogens Dragør-Pilen 1,58 43 1005 1203
16 Johanna + Simon Nord 2,02 39 1016 1218
17 John + Trine Klampenborg 2,15 26 1012 1227
18 Tobias + Maria Københavns 2,25 16 1008 1233
19 Steen + Susanne Hellerup 0,00 Fejlklip 1013 F
20 Johnny + Lis + Stig Kano44 0,00 Udgået 1001 U
21 Kirsten + Bent Lyngby 2,47 0 1000 1247

Par Ungdom

Trim
1 Zsofia + Zsomber Skovshoved 0,48 100 1052 1140
2 Sofie + Magnus + Helena Klampenborg 0,50 98 1050 1140
3 Anders + Sabine Hvidovre 1,04 84 1006 1110
4 Anne + Martin Neptun 1,05 83 1034 1139
5 Mette + Frej + Frida Neptun 1,05 83 1027 1132
6 Louise + Vivi Kano44 1,07 81 1046 1153
7 Michael Madsen Neptun 1,10 78 1027 1137
8 Jan Darfelt Skovshoved 1,10 78 1003 1113
9 Aksel + Jonas Nybro-Furå 1,11 77 1018 1129
10 Thomas Bech + Christina Vallensbæk 1,11 77 1021 1132
11 Lisbeth Scherling Nybro-Furå 1,12 76 1047 1159
12 Stine + Nina + Jens Jørgensen Hvidovre 1,14 74 1038 1152
13 Arne Hansen Nybro-Furå 1,14 74 1039 1153
14 Filip + Grete + Mette + Kurt + Leon Neptun 1,16 72 1013 1129
15 Katja + Marianne Hvidovre 1,16 72 1043 1159
16 Katrin Zwister + Naja Vallensbæk 1,20 68 1012 1132
17 Dorte + Hanne + Anette + Lars Klampenborg 1,26 62 1036 1202
18 Jette + Claus Neptun 1,27 61 1005 1132
19 Winnie Feldtmose + Allan Nybro-Furå 1,28 60 1015 1143
20 Niels Tønnesen Vallensbæk 1,32 56 1044 1216
21 Jens + Christina + Per Nybro-Furå 1,36 52 1010 1146
22 Anne Grete V + Henrik M Lyngby 1,37 51 1011 1148
23 Niels Kristiansen + Anja Vallensbæk 1,39 49 1033 1212
24 Anne Kano44 1,41 47 1026 1207
25 Frank + Niels-Oluf + Karsten Vallensbæk 1,42 46 1025 1207
26 Karl + Helle Skovshoved 1,44 44 1031 1215
27 Michael + Hanne Skovshoved 1,44 44 1040 1224
28 Gert + Pelle Neptun 1,45 43 1022 1207
29 Thomas + Helene Københavns 1,51 37 1030 1221
30 Erik + Conny + Leif Nybro-Furå 1,52 36 1002 1154
31 Kenneth Worm Nybro-Furå 2,05 23 1053 1258
32 Eva + Margit + Frank + Nathalie Københavns 2,11 17 1044 1255
33 Eva + Phillip + Elliot Neptun 2,13 15 1000 1213
34 Kurt + Tove + Birgit Vallensbæk 2,20 8 1004 1224
35 Alice + Martha Kano44 0,00 Udgået 1017 U
36 Jens + Hanne Haislund Vallensbæk 0,00 Udgået 1008 U
37 Lene + Mille Kano44 0,00 Udgået 1001 U
38 Dorthe Vergemann Kano44 0,00 Udgået 1009 U
39 Julie + Lars + Susanne Z Dragør-Pilen 0,00 Udgået 1019 U
40 Birgitte Bøgemark + Sonja F Vallensbæk 0,00 Udgået 1000 U
41 Brian Zwisler + Smilla Vallensbæk 0,00 Udgået 1016 U