Udskriv denne side

6. orienteringsløb   Lille Hareskov / Jonstrup Vang 3. marts 2024

Piger

Drenge

Damer
1 Lise Grove Klampenborg 0,50 100 1039 1129
2 Anne Reinholt Lyngby 0,53 97 1042 1135
3 Karen Sejersgaard Bryggen 0,53 97 1041 1134
4 Katrine Grove Klampenborg 0,55 95 1030 1125
5 Lone P Hansen Hvidovre 0,55 95 1037 1132
6 Christina Mader Gullander Kano44 0,56 94 1034 1130
7 Ulla Grove Klampenborg 1,01 89 1015 1116
8 Tine Frederiksen Kano44 1,03 87 1028 1131
9 Tina Roikjær Nybro-Furå 1,05 85 1020 1125
10 Janet Bentzen Dragør-Pilen 1,06 84 1026 1132
11 Signe K Klampenborg 1,07 83 1002 1109
12 Vibeke Gravlund Hellerup 1,14 76 1031 1145
13 Lisbeth Weichel Kano44 1,16 74 1003 1119
14 Mette Irene Nielsen Bryggen 1,21 69 1038 1159
15 Helle Christiansen Neptun 1,23 67 1032 1155
16 Mette Lherbier Dragør-Pilen 1,24 66 1033 1157

Herrer
1 Kristian Brandstrup Nybro-Furå 0,50 100 1011 1101
2 Allan Engsig-Karup Neptun 0,54 96 1024 1118
3 Peter Bennetzen Nybro-Furå 0,56 94 1005 1101
4 Henrik Skov Andersen Skovshoved 0,56 94 1026 1122
5 Frederik Grue Sørensen Dragør-Pilen 0,57 93 1021 1118
6 Morten Grove Klampenborg 0,58 92 1022 1120
7 Jimmy Cramer Neptun 1,02 88 1013 1115
8 Leif Petersen ARK 1,05 85 1016 1121
9 Lasse Christiansen Neptun 1,06 84 1008 1114
10 Magnus Sibbersen Hvidovre 1,26 64 1009 1135
11 Jørgen Jacobi Nybro-Furå 1,28 62 1000 1128
12 Jacob Københavns 1,29 61 1017 1146

Gamle piger

Gamle drenge
1 Torben Frohn NOVA 0,51 100 1030 1121
2 Henrik Aakjær Lyngby 0,51 100 1028 1119
3 Peter Als Kano44 0,53 98 1035 1128
4 Frank Carren Dragør-Pilen 0,53 98 1011 1104
5 Flemming Jensen Nybro-Furå 0,53 98 1026 1119
6 Peter Colding Vallensbæk 0,55 96 1027 1122
7 Claus Sørensen Neptun 0,56 95 1024 1120
8 Mogens Stokholm Neptun 0,57 94 1034 1131
9 Henrik Schweitz + Claus B Dragør-Pilen 1,01 90 1025 1126
10 Ole Bennetzen Nybro-Furå 1,04 87 1037 1141
11 Henrik Andersen Klampenborg 1,05 86 1016 1121
12 David Ellemann Kano44 1,05 86 1009 1114
13 Per Sørensen Nybro-Furå 1,08 83 1012 1120
14 Michael Kjær Gladsaxe 1,09 82 1017 1126
15 Cliver Klitholm 361 1,10 81 1036 1146
16 Michael Nørrelund Esrum 1,11 80 1020 1131
17 Thorkild Sørensen Esrum 1,11 80 1008 1119
18 Niels Heede Nybro-Furå 1,12 79 1019 1131
19 Jacob Sonne Neptun 1,16 75 1010 1126
20 Jan Lynge Jakobsen Gladsaxe 1,19 72 1000 1119
21 Jørgen Chr. Nielsen Esrum 1,19 72 1015 1134
22 Carsten Thordrup Kano44 1,26 65 1003 1129
23 Per Scales Nybro-Furå 1,30 61 1005 1135
24 Martin S. Thrane Lyngby 1,30 61 1014 1144
25 Lars Harder + Johnny + Jimmy Vallensbæk 1,39 52 1006 1145
26 Jan Bertelsen Hvidovre 1,40 51 1002 1142
27 Hjalte Parner Nybro-Furå 1,40 51 1031 1211
28 Bent Drost Jensen Dragør-Pilen 1,41 50 1033 1214
29 Per Fasmer Hellerup 1,42 49 1007 1149
30 Finn Rasmussen Dragør-Pilen 1,47 44 1032 1219
31 Mikael Høj Vallensbæk 1,51 40 1021 1212
32 Søren + Richard Vallensbæk 2,08 23 1013 1221
33 Jørn Clemmesen Kano44 0,00 50 1000 G
34 Jørgen Lassen Nybro-Furå 0,00 72 1000 G
35 Erik Rasmussen Dragør-Pilen 0,00 Udgået 1004 U
36 Harry Sandholm Kano44 0,00 46 1000 G

Par Herrer
1 Stefan + Jakob Bernstein Esrum 0,59 100 1014 1113
2 Christoffer Z + Lucas Skovshoved 0,59 100 1024 1123
3 Asbjørn + Mathias + Christoffer Nord 1,00 99 1023 1123
4 Mikkel + Mathias Nord 1,03 96 1001 1104
5 Morten Kisbæk + Kasper E Dragør-Pilen 1,04 95 1010 1114
6 Kim + Jimmi + Heino Bryggen 1,07 92 1003 1110
7 Ebbe + Kornelius Hellerup 1,10 89 1006 1116
8 Hans + Haraldur +Thor Nord 1,15 84 1018 1133
9 Kjartan + Lucas Nord 1,16 83 1012 1128
10 Martin Juell + Esben + Jonas Hellerup 1,17 82 1027 1144
11 Vadim + Samuel KVIK 1,20 79 1025 1145
12 Rasmus S + August Skovshoved 1,25 74 1011 1136
13 Andrea + Andrea KVIK 1,25 74 1020 1145
14 Troels D + Rasmus Skovshoved 1,27 72 1004 1131
15 Anders + Mikkel KVIK 1,35 64 1015 1150
16 William + Jacob Skovshoved 0,00 Fejlklip 1016 F
17 Rasmus + Louise Nord 0,00 Fejlklip 1007 F

Par Damer
1 Emma + Louise Hellerup 0,45 100 1040 1125
2 Charlotte + Karen Nybro-Furå 0,50 95 1035 1125
3 Karoline HB + Astrid FJ Esrum 0,57 88 1007 1104
4 Camilla + Anette Bryggen 0,59 86 1025 1124
5 Katrine + Ene ARK 1,00 85 1036 1136
6 Pia + Ellen Nord 1,03 82 1001 1104
7 Signe + Dorthe Bryggen 1,05 80 1011 1116
8 Ingelise + Camilla Hellerup 1,06 79 1006 1112
9 Sofie + Chritte Nybro-Furå 1,12 73 1008 1120
10 Anne M + Rikke Nord 1,14 71 1014 1128
11 Tina + Lena Hvidovre 1,15 70 1010 1125
12 Carina + Christine ARK 1,20 65 1009 1129
13 Mathilde + Malene Københavns 1,21 64 1019 1140
14 Mette + Rikke Hvidovre 1,22 63 1023 1145
15 Wilma + Tina ARK 1,27 58 1022 1149
16 Ulla + Charlotte Bryggen 1,33 52 1004 1137
17 Ida + Camilla + Josefine Kano44 1,49 36 1000 1149
18 Birgitte G + Agnete T. Lyngby 1,54 31 1012 1206
19 Dorthe + Jill Vallensbæk 0,00 Fejlklip 1017 F
20 RandiJ +Kirsten V Lyngby 2,53 0 1005 1258

Par Mix
1 Mathilda + Peter Nybro-Furå 0,48 100 1009 1057
2 Casper + Sigrid Nybro-Furå 0,48 100 1017 1105
3 Alban + Marta Nybro-Furå 0,51 97 1013 1104
4 Bettina + Henry + Morten NOVA 0,52 96 1014 1106
5 Torben + Berit Vallensbæk 0,57 91 1021 1118
6 Heine + Caroline Jepsen Lyngby 0,57 91 1012 1109
7 Charlotte + Claus Røse 1,01 87 1016 1117
8 Søren + Tine Skovshoved 1,02 86 1002 1104
9 Nora + Oskar + Morten Dragør-Pilen 1,12 76 1008 1120
10 Vibeke + Ebbe Hellerup 1,14 74 1006 1120
11 Anne Sofie + Poul Hellerup 1,19 69 1011 1130
12 Anne MS + Peter Nord 1,22 66 1010 1132
13 Cecilie + Fabian (M) Klampenborg 1,22 66 1007 1129
14 Katrine + Stig Lyngby 1,22 66 1004 1126
15 Betty + Michael + Marchen Dragør-Pilen 1,26 62 1015 1141
16 Helle + Mogens Dragør-Pilen 1,34 54 1019 1153
17 Johnny + Lis + Stig Kano44 1,39 49 1001 1140
18 John + Trine Klampenborg 1,55 33 1018 1213
19 Johanna + Simon Nord 2,00 28 1003 1203
20 Bent Panduro + Helle D Lyngby 2,36 0 1000 1236

Par Ungdom

Trim
1 Mette + Frej + Frida Neptun 0,28 100 1043 1111
2 Zsofia + Zsomber Skovshoved 0,31 97 1042 1113
3 Kim Brix + Annelise Vallensbæk 0,35 93 1031 1106
4 Louise + Vivi Kano44 0,37 91 1042 1119
5 Lisbeth Scherling Nybro-Furå 0,39 89 1041 1120
6 Kenneth Worm Nybro-Furå 0,40 88 1029 1109
7 Anders + Sabine Hvidovre 0,41 87 1039 1120
8 Jann Møller Vallensbæk 0,42 86 1040 1122
9 Michael Madsen Neptun 0,42 86 1038 1120
10 Thomas Bech + Christina Vallensbæk 0,43 85 1015 1058
11 Katja + Marianne Hvidovre 0,46 82 1036 1122
12 Winnie Feldtmose + Allan Nybro-Furå 0,48 80 1035 1123
13 Anne Kano44 0,50 78 1033 1123
14 Filip + Grete + Mette + Kurt + Leon Neptun 0,50 78 1032 1122
15 Karen Juul Kano44 0,50 78 1021 1111
16 Brian Zwisler + Smilla Vallensbæk 0,52 76 1006 1058
17 Per + Susanne Neptun 0,53 75 1013 1106
18 Anne + Martin Neptun 0,54 74 1026 1120
19 Jens + Christina + Per Nybro-Furå 0,55 73 1023 1118
20 Katrin Zwister + Naja Vallensbæk 0,56 72 1002 1058
21 Jan Darfelt Skovshoved 0,56 72 1003 1059
22 Helene Københavns 0,56 72 1024 1120
23 Niels Tønnesen Vallensbæk 0,57 71 1022 1119
24 Ruth + Niels Holger Nybro-Furå 0,58 70 1017 1115
25 Siggy + Freddy Esrum 0,59 69 1009 1108
26 Gert + Pelle Neptun 1,00 68 1020 1120
27 Anne Grete V + Henrik M Lyngby 1,00 68 1000 1100
28 Jette + Claus Neptun 1,02 66 1004 1106
29 Dorte + Hanne + Anette + Lars Klampenborg 1,04 64 1005 1109
30 Helle E + Benny Vallensbæk 1,09 59 1012 1121
31 Frank + Niels-Oluf + Karsten Vallensbæk 1,10 58 1025 1135
32 Niels Kristiansen + Anja Vallensbæk 1,10 58 1009 1119
33 Eva + Phillip + Elliot Neptun 1,15 53 1007 1122
34 Peter Jakobsen Hellerup 1,16 52 1001 1117
35 Dorthe Vergemann Kano44 1,16 52 1014 1130
36 Jens + Hanne Haislund Vallensbæk 1,20 48 1000 1120
37 Claus + Anders NOVA 1,21 47 1019 1140
38 Lene + Mille Kano44 1,22 46 1008 1130
39 Per Grove Klampenborg 1,24 44 1037 1201
40 Anders Overgaard Vallensbæk 1,26 42 1007 1133
41 Erik + Conny + Leif Nybro-Furå 1,26 42 1010 1136
42 Alice + Martha Kano44 1,33 35 1001 1134
43 Julie + Lars + Susanne Z Dragør-Pilen 1,42 26 1028 1210
44 Niels + Helle + Susanne Hellerup 1,48 20 1011 1159
45 John + Tina Klampenborg 1,55 13 1018 1213
46 Jens Adser Nybro-Furå 0,00 Fejlklip 1003 F
47 Vibeke+Birgit+Elisabeth mfl. Klampenborg 0,00 Fejlklip 1030 F